TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic
January 10th-11th 2020 College Station, Texas, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2019 Results - Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic
Dec 30th 2018, 10:34pm
Search
2019 Results - Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Dec 30th 2018, 10:34pm
Comments
Results: Flash Results
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marcellus Moore
6.76a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Ashton O'Conner
6.85a
PR
The Wings Track
3.
-
Collin Fullen
6.86a
PR
Mavericks
4.
12
Ryan Martin
6.89a
PR
Prototype Track Club
5.
12
Jalen Drayden
6.90a
PR
MadFrogs Track
6.
12
Seth Texada
6.92a
PR
Unattached
7.
12
Cameron Miller
6.97a
Unattached
8.
12
Dre'Quan Crawford
7.01a
SR
San Antonio Blazers
9.
-
Deanthony Nervis
7.02a
PR
Unattached
10.
-
Jordan Joyner
7.03a
PR
360 Elite Speed
11.
19+
Caleb Clay
7.03a
PR
Action Elite Track C...
12.
11
Bryson Stubblefield
7.04a
Fort Bend Marshall
13.
-
Dominick Yancy
7.05a
PR
Team Xtreme
14.
12
Connor Washington
7.06a
Jacobs Sports Academy
15.
17-18
Christopher Ford
7.60a
CL Athletics Stars T...
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Marcellus Moore
6.88a
Unattached
2.
-
Collin Fullen
6.89a
Mavericks
3.
12
Ryan Martin
6.90a
Prototype Track Club
4.
12
Ashton O'Conner
6.90a
The Wings Track
5.
12
Cameron Miller
6.92a
PR
Unattached
6.
11
Bryson Stubblefield
6.94a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
7.
12
Connor Washington
7.00a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
8.
-
Lance Lang
7.00a
PR
Unattached
9.
19+
Caleb Clay
7.04a
Action Elite Track C...
10.
12
Jalen Drayden
7.04a
MadFrogs Track
11.
-
Jordan Joyner
7.04a
360 Elite Speed
12.
17-18
Christopher Ford
7.05a
PR
CL Athletics Stars T...
13.
12
Seth Texada
7.06a
Unattached
14.
-
Dominick Yancy
7.07a
Team Xtreme
15.
-
Deanthony Nervis
7.07a
Unattached
16.
-
Nathaniel McRae
7.08a
PR
Unattached
16.
12
Dre'Quan Crawford
7.08a
San Antonio Blazers
18.
12
Deonte McGraw
7.09a
PR
Unattached
19.
10
Jalon Williams
7.09a
PR
Grand Prairie Flash
20.
-
Kameron Quinn
7.10a
PR
Team QUEST
21.
11
Garvin Tolbert
7.12a
PR
360 Elite Speed
22.
-
Caleb Chevis
7.13a
PR
Hallmark Track
23.
-
Logan Masters
7.13a
PR
Unattached
24.
-
Brandon Frazier
7.15a
PR
Action Elite Track C...
25.
-
Tobias Walker
7.15a
PR
Team QUEST
25.
17-18
Isiah Banks
7.15a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
25.
12
Coby Kelley
7.15a
SR
Westside Baptist Track
28.
11
Kobie Campbell
7.15a
PR
The Wings Track
29.
12
Cameron Crowe
7.16a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
30.
-
Kevin Burrell
7.16a
PR
Team QUEST
31.
12
Ishmiah Griffen
7.16a
PR
Royal
32.
12
Addison Franklin
7.16a
PR
Hawk Track Club
33.
11
Jarrion Patton
7.17a
PR
Dallas Lincoln
34.
12
Robert Griffin
7.17a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
35.
12
Moyo Oyebamiji
7.17a
PR
Prototype Track Club
36.
12
Joshua Bridges
7.17a
Illinois Shockers Tr...
37.
12
Lance Broome
7.18a
PR
Prototype Track Club
38.
12
Tre'vion Mccalla
7.19a
PR
The Wings Track
39.
12
Ian Wheeler
7.19a
PR
St Thomas
40.
17-18
Isaiah Teer
7.19a
PR
Performance Track
41.
-
Monty Thompson
7.20a
PR
Unattached
42.
12
Jevaughn Stanley
7.21a
PR
Greater Houston Track
43.
12
Erin Brown
7.21a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
44.
17-18
Seun Adeyiga
7.22a
Illinois Shockers Tr...
45.
17-18
Warrick Baker II
7.22a
PR
Texas Storm Track
46.
Jaelyn DAVIS-ROBINSON
7.22a
Unattached
47.
12
Jarvis Mles
7.22a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
48.
17-18
Cameron Wilmington
7.23a
PR
The Wings Track
49.
12
David Foster
7.24a
PR
Greater Houston Track
50.
-
Omari Walker
7.24a
PR
Unattached
51.
Tad KIRBY
7.24a
Unattached
52.
17-18
Camren Davis
7.25a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
53.
15-16
Alvin Martin
7.25a
PR
Greater Houston Track
54.
-
Jalen Smith
7.25a
PR
Afterburners Track
55.
-
Pierre Ingram
7.26a
PR
Unattached
56.
12
Jaden Johnson
7.26a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
57.
12
Darius Parker
7.26a
PR
Royal
58.
12
Eric Jordan
7.27a
PR
MadFrogs Track
59.
-
Dante Hodge
7.27a
PR
Killeen track xpress
60.
10
Adonis Scott
7.28a
PR
Dallas Lincoln
60.
19+
Frank Mason III
7.28a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
62.
-
Jeremy King
7.29a
PR
Unattached
63.
-
Zanoah Lanhan
7.29a
PR
Team Xtreme
64.
-
Kofi Forson
7.30a
PR
Team QUEST
65.
-
Davontay Kennedy
7.30a
PR
Hallmark Track
66.
12
Julian Jaime
7.31a
SR
Unattached
66.
12
Chiemeka Ejikeme
7.31a
PR
Team QUEST
68.
17-18
Chidera Agim
7.31a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
69.
-
Nazhir Carter
7.31a
PR
Team QUEST
70.
-
Gage Rapp
7.31a
PR
Unattached
71.
-
Joshua Armstead
7.32a
PR
Team Xtreme
71.
-
Rodney Webber
7.32a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
73.
10
DCarlo Calderon
7.32a
PR
Falcons
74.
15-16
Caleb Lerus
7.33a
Illinois Shockers Tr...
75.
-
Gabriel Lane
7.33a
PR
Unattached
76.
-
Evan Woods
7.33a
PR
Unattached
77.
12
Noah Francis
7.33a
PR
The Wings Track
78.
Christopher COLSON
7.34a
Unattached
79.
17-18
Christopher Moffett
7.34a
PR
MadFrogs Track
80.
-
JaDarrien Tatum
7.35a
PR
Unattached
81.
Isaac OROZCO
7.35a
Aggies9502
82.
-
Amar Johnson
7.35a
PR
Unattached
83.
11
Emerson Walton
7.35a
PR
ROE Blaze Speed Club
84.
12
Tucker Conine
7.36a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
85.
-
Jaden Nixon
7.36a
PR
Unattached
86.
-
Elijah Simpson
7.36a
PR
Unattached
87.
-
Desean Hodge
7.36a
PR
Killeen track xpress
88.
-
Dante Proctor Jr.
7.36a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
89.
-
Kelly Robinson
7.37a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
90.
17-18
Jalen Echols
7.37a
Illinois Shockers Tr...
91.
12
Gage Jackson
7.38a
PR
Unattached
92.
12
Jailyn Smiley
7.39a
PR
Junior Speedster TC
93.
17-18
Cameron Coleman
7.39a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
94.
11
Tkai Wade
7.40a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
95.
-
Royce Danielson
7.40a
PR
Unattached
96.
-
Samir Thota
7.40a
PR
Unattached
97.
-
Gerard Bryant
7.40a
PR
Killeen track xpress
98.
Aeneas MCCLURE
7.41a
Pace Setters
99.
-
Jeffrey Nickerson
7.41a
PR
Chilton Track Club
100.
19+
Christian Fell
7.41a
PR
Hallmark Track
101.
-
William Perry
7.41a
PR
Team QUEST
102.
11
Davante Morgan
7.42a
PR
No Speed Limit
103.
11
Erich Esqueda
7.42a
PR
Prototype Track Club
104.
15-16
Tsegaya Fazarro Fazzarro
7.42a
PR
Hallmark Track
105.
Preston STARKS
7.43a
Speed Legion
106.
Jr
Trey Grant
7.43a
PR
Unattached
107.
17-18
Khullen Jefferson
7.43a
PR
Illinois Shockers Tr...
108.
-
Lurico Deboest
7.44a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
109.
-
Jaysaun Smith
7.44a
PR
Team QUEST
110.
-
Zachery Maeker
7.44a
PR
L C Express
111.
-
Christian Leffingwell
7.45a
PR
Unattached
112.
-
Massimo Garcia
7.45a
PR
Elev8 Track Club
113.
10
LaFayette Armstrong
7.46a
PR
ACE Track Club
114.
-
Darius Hobdy
7.46a
PR
Xpress Track
115.
11-12
Joshua Thurmond
7.46a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
115.
12
Roberto Capa
7.46a
PR
saginaw elite
117.
-
Torris Kelly
7.46a
PR
Action Elite Track C...
118.
-
Daniel Mitre
7.46a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
118.
Elijah FRIZELL
7.46a
Trots
120.
-
Dakota Jackson
7.47a
PR
Team QUEST
121.
-
Jean-Pierre Smith
7.47a
PR
Unattached
122.
-
Andrew Tolbert
7.47a
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
123.
-
Andrew Ashmore
7.48a
PR
Team QUEST
124.
17-18
Tyrese Overshown
7.48a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
125.
-
Spencer Williams
7.48a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
126.
-
Nathan Melton
7.49a
PR
Unattached
127.
-
Joseph Kolda
7.49a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
127.
Tanner EDDLETON
7.49a
Xceleration
129.
12
Omari Sanders
7.49a
PR
The Wings Track
130.
12
Thaddeus Lewis
7.50a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
131.
Tyler JOHNSON
7.50a
Xceleration
131.
-
Nickalus Carr
7.50a
PR
Lancaster Lightning TC
133.
15-16
Terry Green
7.50a
PR
College Station Spri...
134.
-
Warren Mason
7.50a
PR
Team QUEST
135.
-
Drew Belanger
7.50a
PR
Unattached
136.
Donovan BROWN
7.51a
Unattached
137.
12
Jaelen Bolder
7.51a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
138.
-
Jonathan Crist
7.51a
PR
CanAM Athletic Assoc...
139.
15-16
Bryce McCray
7.51a
PR
Greater Houston Track
139.
12
Richard Sloan
7.51a
PR
Prototype Track Club
141.
-
Jaden Walker
7.52a
PR
Unattached
142.
-
Trey East
7.52a
PR
L C Express
143.
17-18
Daryl Turner II
7.52a
PR
Northeast Texas Track
144.
15-16
Djavan Ford
7.54a
PR
Team QUEST
145.
9
Julius Thompson Jr
7.54a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
146.
11
Breyon Ruben
7.55a
PR
The Wings Track
147.
Kolby SAMPLE
7.56a
UNAT-Seminole High S...
147.
11
Marco Guajardo
7.56a
PR
South Texas Speed
149.
-
Cornelius Johnson
7.56a
PR
Unattached
150.
-
Aime Torbert
7.57a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
150.
Jacob WARNER
7.57a
Knights Track Club
152.
12
Zyle Nance
7.57a
PR
Unattached
153.
12
Jonathan Porter
7.57a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
154.
-
William Timothy
7.58a
PR
Versatile Athletics
154.
15-16
Garfield Stanley
7.58a
PR
Greater Houston Track
156.
15-16
Jordan Boswell
7.58a
PR
ATL Zoom Athletics
157.
-
Caleb Surber
7.59a
PR
Castle Hills Church
157.
I'Derrick PERRY
7.59a
Speed Legion
159.
-
Maxwell Hydes
7.60a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
160.
-
Christopher Simmons
7.60a
PR
Team Xtreme
161.
Logan GRAY
7.61a
Xceleration
162.
-
Bryce Hulstein
7.61a
PR
Team QUEST
163.
-
Claude Campbell
7.61a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
164.
Tim CARR
7.62a
Chilton Track Club
165.
11
Michael JAX
7.62a
PR
Prototype Track Club
166.
-
Justin Akers
7.62a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
167.
ANDRE WILLIAMS
7.62a
360 Elite Speed
168.
17-18
Joel Lewis
7.63a
PR
CL Athletics Stars T...
169.
11
Emery Ogah
7.63a
PR
Austin Sprint Club
170.
12
Noe Ramirez
7.64a
PR
McAllen Rowe
171.
-
Jonathan Jackson
7.64a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
172.
-
Devon Hillary
7.66a
PR
Unattached
173.
12
Collin Jumes
7.66a
PR
Lone Star Pole Vault...
174.
-
Jase Galbreath
7.66a
PR
Pure Speed Performance
175.
10
Grant Celestine
7.66a
PR
Prototype Track Club
176.
-
Chris Kyser
7.67a
PR
360 Elite Speed
177.
Jordan SANFORD
7.67a
Speed Legion
178.
Devon LEWIS
7.68a
Trots
179.
Nicholas GRANADOS
7.69a
Unattached
180.
11
Jonas Ortiz
7.69a
SR
McAllen Rowe
181.
12
Chris Wambui
7.70a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
182.
-
Curtis Miller
7.72a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
182.
10
David Savage
7.72a
PR
McAllen Rowe
184.
-
Eric Alaniz
7.72a
PR
Pure Speed Performance
185.
-
Matt Carter
7.73a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
186.
-
Palmer Powell
7.74a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
187.
-
Sean LIN
7.74a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
188.
9
Everett Haven
7.75a
PR
Prototype Track Club
189.
9
Dylan Evans
7.75a
PR
ERI Stars
190.
9
Breno Harrell
7.76a
PR
No Speed Limit
191.
-
Devin William-dudley
7.77a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
192.
-
Colin Bell
7.78a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
193.
-
Dechi Peterson
7.78a
PR
Hawk Track Club
194.
-
Robert Trevino
7.79a
PR
Unattached
195.
-
Jarred Longoria
7.79a
PR
Elev8 Track Club
196.
12
Amryn Williams
7.81a
PR
Richmond Gold
197.
12
Isaiah Capricciuolo
7.81a
PR
saginaw elite
198.
10
Joey Ondrejik
7.81a
PR
Austin Sprint Club
199.
10
Jose Collins
7.82a
PR
Prototype Track Club
199.
Marcelo CARRIZALES
7.82a
Orange Crush
201.
12
Romeo Yancy
7.82a
PR
Texas Storm Track
202.
11
Matthew Rogers
7.83a
PR
Austin Sprint Club
203.
12
Darnell Samaranayake
7.84a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
204.
10
Adam Alvarado
7.84a
PR
McAllen Rowe
204.
-
Cristiano Saraceni
7.84a
PR
Unattached
206.
-
Evan Spivey
7.85a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
206.
-
Aaron Espinosa
7.85a
PR
Elev8 Track Club
208.
10
Bralee Keeton
7.86a
PR
MadFrogs Track
209.
-
Guillermo Garcia
7.88a
PR
Elev8 Track Club
210.
Julian CROMEADY
7.90a
gpstriders
211.
-
Ty Howard
7.90a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
212.
Kweisi HARRIS
7.92a
UNATTACHED
213.
10
Landon Nesbitt
7.94a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
214.
12
Moise Mpala
7.94a
PR
saginaw elite
215.
12
Jonathan Griggs
7.95a
PR
Greater Houston Track
216.
-
Cameron Washington
7.96a
PR
saginaw elite
217.
11
Rance Santiago
7.99a
PR
The Wings Track
218.
12
muna UBA
8.00a
PR
Greater Houston Track
219.
12
Rueben Saenz
8.01a
PR
McAllen Rowe
220.
-
Yadi Agah
8.06a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
221.
Alex DURAN
8.21a
Unattached
222.
-
Carlos Aguilar
8.24a
PR
Team QUEST
223.
Dylan VOLPE
8.24a
WY83B8 - PROTOTYPE
224.
10
Jayraylon Buckley
8.27a
PR
MadFrogs Track
225.
12
Matthew McGinnis
8.31a
PR
College Station
226.
12
Nathan Chun
8.33a
PR
Greater Houston Track
227.
Terrance KING
8.37a
Killeen track xpress
228.
-
Tyler Grajeda
8.41a
PR
Unattached
229.
-
Adrian Wilson Jr
8.47a
PR
Five Hills Track
230.
10
Lorel Fotso
8.66a
PR
The Wings Track
231.
12
Skyler Burns
8.84a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
232.
12
Wesley Asenuga
9.42a
PR
Richmond Gold
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marcellus Moore
21.23a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Jalen Drayden
21.31a
PR
MadFrogs Track
3.
12
Moyo Oyebamiji
21.63a
PR
Prototype Track Club
4.
12
Ashton O'Conner
21.69a
PR
The Wings Track
5.
12
Ryan Martin
21.86a
PR
Prototype Track Club
6.
12
Auhmad Robinson
21.87a
Jacobs Sports Academy
7.
-
Jordan Joyner
21.87a
PR
360 Elite Speed
8.
17-18
Isaiah Teer
22.19a
Performance Track
9.
17-18
Dennis Phillips
22.46a
NTX Jackrabbits
--
12
Lance Broome
DQ
Prototype Track Club
--
-
Lance Lang
DNS
Unattached
--
12
Wesley Asenuga
DNS
Richmond Gold
200 Meters
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Marcellus Moore
21.36a
Unattached
2.
12
Jalen Drayden
21.42a
MadFrogs Track
3.
12
Ashton O'Conner
21.7a
The Wings Track
4.
12
Auhmad Robinson
21.74a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
5.
12
Lance Broome
21.76a
PR
Prototype Track Club
6.
-
Lance Lang
21.81a
PR
Unattached
7.
12
Ryan Martin
21.89a
Prototype Track Club
8.
17-18
Isaiah Teer
21.89a
PR
Performance Track
9.
12
Moyo Oyebamiji
21.9a
Prototype Track Club
10.
-
Jordan Joyner
21.95a
360 Elite Speed
11.
12
Wesley Asenuga
21.99a
PR
Richmond Gold
12.
17-18
Dennis Phillips
22.03a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
13.
11
Bryson Stubblefield
22.04a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
14.
12
Deonte McGraw
22.05a
PR
Unattached
15.
-
Collin Fullen
22.13a
PR
Mavericks
16.
12
Dominique Vaughn
22.16a
PR
Corpus Christi Carroll
17.
19+
Caleb Clay
22.19a
PR
Action Elite Track C...
18.
11
Quajon Fuller
22.2a
SR
Unattached
19.
-
Dominick Yancy
22.23a
PR
Team Xtreme
20.
12
Addison Franklin
22.3a
PR
Hawk Track Club
21.
12
WILSON Sean
22.31a
PR
Junior Speedster TC
22.
-
Matthew Norman
22.31a
PR
Team QUEST
23.
-
Dakota Jackson
22.37a
PR
Team QUEST
24.
-
Terry Smith
22.38a
PR
Unattached
25.
-
Avery Veiseh
22.4a
PR
Unattached
26.
12
Connor Washington
22.42a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
27.
-
Brandon Frazier
22.43a
PR
Action Elite Track C...
28.
10
DCarlo Calderon
22.44a
PR
Falcons
29.
-
Patrick Johnson
22.45a
PR
Unattached
30.
-
Malik Diop
22.46a
PR
Unattached
31.
12
Julian Jaime
22.48a
PR
Unattached
32.
12
Cameron Brown
22.52a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
33.
12
Joshua Bridges
22.52a
PR
Illinois Shockers Tr...
34.
Alec WILLIAMS
22.59a
Unattached
35.
17-18
Bruce White
22.61a
PR
The Wings Track
36.
15-16
Elijah Bean
22.62a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
37.
12
Gage Jackson
22.62a
PR
Unattached
38.
17-18
Warrick Baker II
22.63a
PR
Texas Storm Track
39.
10
Adonis Scott
22.63a
PR
Dallas Lincoln
40.
12
Seth Texada
22.68a
PR
Unattached
41.
12
Grant Conway
22.69a
PR
Unattached
42.
-
Caleb Chevis
22.7a
PR
Hallmark Track
43.
10
Jaquez White
22.72a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
44.
12
Dre'Quan Crawford
22.73a
SR
San Antonio Blazers
45.
Jonathan Allen
22.73a
PR
Richmond Gold
46.
-
Zanoah Lanhan
22.75a
PR
Team Xtreme
47.
15-16
Chase Roberts
22.77a
PR
Texas Storm Track
48.
-
Samir Thota
22.78a
PR
Unattached
49.
17-18
Michael Samba
22.78a
PR
Greater Houston Track
50.
11
Tkai Wade
22.78a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
51.
17-18
Khullen Jefferson
22.79a
PR
Illinois Shockers Tr...
52.
-
Khalid Mendes
22.81a
PR
Killeen track xpress
53.
12
Tucker Conine
22.81a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
54.
17-18
Christopher Moffett
22.83a
PR
MadFrogs Track
55.
-
Elijah Simpson
22.83a
PR
Unattached
56.
17-18
Ian Gilmore
22.83a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
57.
-
Christian Leffingwell
22.84a
PR
Unattached
58.
12
Erin Brown
22.84a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
59.
-
Kofi Forson
22.85a
PR
Team QUEST
60.
-
Evan Woods
22.87a
PR
Unattached
61.
15-16
Alvin Martin
22.87a
PR
Greater Houston Track
62.
-
Jaden Walker
22.87a
PR
Unattached
63.
19+
Christian Fell
22.89a
PR
Hallmark Track
64.
12
Elijah Weetman
22.89a
PR
.9TC
65.
12
David Foster
22.91a
PR
Greater Houston Track
66.
12
Victor IMO
22.91a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
66.
-
Deanthony Nervis
22.91a
PR
Unattached
68.
Alex RODRIUEZ
22.92a
South Texas Speed
69.
12
Jevaughn Stanley
22.92a
PR
Greater Houston Track
70.
12
Ronnie Habbeshaw
22.93a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
71.
12
Milton Roundtree
22.93a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
72.
11
Christion Chancellor
22.94a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
73.
12
Chiemeka Ejikeme
22.94a
PR
Team QUEST
74.
15-16
Caleb Lerus
22.94a
PR
Illinois Shockers Tr...
75.
-
William Perry
22.94a
PR
Team QUEST
76.
17-18
Jalen Echols
22.95a
PR
Illinois Shockers Tr...
77.
12
Eric Prier
22.97a
PR
Richmond Gold
78.
-
Joshua Armstead
22.99a
PR
Team Xtreme
79.
-
Jeremiah Daniels
22.99a
PR
Unattached
80.
-
Kameron Quinn
22.99a
PR
Team QUEST
81.
-
Davontay Kennedy
23a
PR
Hallmark Track
82.
-
Noah Crawford
23a
PR
Unattached
83.
-
Dante Proctor Jr.
23.01a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
84.
-
Cornelius Johnson
23.02a
PR
Unattached
85.
-
Malik Clarke
23.03a
PR
Unattached
86.
-
Gage Rapp
23.05a
PR
Unattached
87.
-
Marquin Doucett
23.05a
PR
Action Elite Track C...
88.
Jr
Trey Grant
23.07a
PR
Unattached
89.
-
Andrew Ashmore
23.08a
PR
Team QUEST
90.
12
Alex Rodriguez
23.11a
PR
McAllen Rowe
90.
-
Monty Thompson
23.11a
PR
Unattached
92.
12
Jacob Williams
23.13a
PR
Team QUEST
93.
15-16
Jordan Douglass
23.13a
PR
Junior Speedster TC
94.
17-18
Christopher Cobbin
23.14a
PR
Richmond Gold
95.
-
Omari Walker
23.15a
PR
Unattached
96.
-
Nazhir Carter
23.15a
PR
Team QUEST
97.
-
Eric Sierra
23.17a
PR
Unattached
98.
12
Demari Walker
23.18a
PR
Columbia Track
99.
-
Desean Hodge
23.2a
PR
Killeen track xpress
100.
12
Trey Mitchell
23.23a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
101.
12
Charles Beckworth
23.23a
PR
Greater Houston Track
102.
17-18
Jeremiah Ibarra
23.24a
PR
The Wings Track
103.
12
Bailey Stone
23.25a
SR
Team QUEST
104.
12
Daniel Okeya
23.27a
PR
Greater Houston Track
105.
11
Breyon Ruben
23.28a
PR
The Wings Track
106.
12
Tre'vion Mccalla
23.29a
PR
The Wings Track
106.
10
Curtis Wilson
23.29a
PR
The Wings Track
108.
-
Palmer Powell
23.3a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
109.
12
Jailyn Smiley
23.3a
PR
Junior Speedster TC
110.
-
Kelly Robinson
23.31a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
111.
17-18
Collin Williams
23.31a
PR
Richmond Gold
112.
-
Jaysaun Smith
23.32a
PR
Team QUEST
112.
11
Davante Morgan
23.32a
PR
No Speed Limit
114.
17-18
Camren Davis
23.33a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
114.
11
Brady Botten
23.33a
SR
ERI Stars
116.
10
JaCorey McAdams
23.34a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
117.
12
Hedges Onye-franklin
23.34a
PR
Visions
118.
-
Jeffrey Nickerson
23.37a
PR
Chilton Track Club
119.
-
Rodney Webber
23.38a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
120.
-
Jaden Nixon
23.39a
PR
Unattached
121.
10
Joey Ondrejik
23.4a
PR
Austin Sprint Club
122.
Myles Marshall
23.4a
PR
Full Throttle Elite
123.
-
Dante Hodge
23.44a
PR
Killeen track xpress
124.
12
Rueben Saenz
23.46a
PR
McAllen Rowe
125.
11
Erich Esqueda
23.47a
PR
Prototype Track Club
126.
-
Trey East
23.47a
PR
L C Express
127.
11
Bryce McIntyre
23.49a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
128.
-
Chris Murray
23.5a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
129.
12
Noah Francis
23.52a
PR
The Wings Track
130.
-
Jonathan Crist
23.53a
PR
CanAM Athletic Assoc...
131.
-
Gabriel Lane
23.55a
PR
Unattached
132.
12
George Robinson
23.56a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
133.
10
Haftom Foutz
23.58a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
134.
12
Terry Loyd
23.59a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
135.
-
Nickalus Carr
23.59a
PR
Lancaster Lightning TC
136.
-
Dayondre Williamson
23.6a
PR
Unattached
137.
12
Jaelen Bolder
23.6a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
137.
12
Jonathan Williams
23.6a
PR
Richmond Gold
139.
11
Kyle Williams
23.61a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
140.
12
Jakobb Barron
23.61a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
141.
19+
Isom Williams
23.63a
SR
Hallmark Track
141.
15-16
Anthony Landry
23.63a
PR
Unattached
143.
-
Warren Mason
23.64a
PR
Team QUEST
144.
-
Damon Royal
23.65a
PR
Hawk Track Club
145.
-
Lakendrick Bryant
23.65a
PR
Unattached
146.
-
Daniel Mitre
23.66a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
147.
9
Julius Thompson Jr
23.68a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
148.
17-18
Jalen Robinson
23.68a
PR
Illinois Shockers Tr...
149.
-
Torris Kelly
23.69a
PR
Action Elite Track C...
150.
11
Seth Protsman
23.71a
SR
Lake (Uniontown)
151.
-
Antawan Patterson
23.75a
PR
Speed Legion
152.
-
Andrew Tolbert
23.76a
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
153.
11
Rance Santiago
23.78a
PR
The Wings Track
154.
-
Curtis Miller
23.78a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
154.
11
Emerson Walton
23.78a
SR
ROE Blaze Speed Club
156.
15-16
Tsegaya Fazarro Fazzarro
23.79a
PR
Hallmark Track
157.
10
Jean Paul Cesar Pierre
23.79a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
158.
-
Amar Johnson
23.79a
PR
Unattached
159.
-
Isiah Guajardo
23.8a
PR
Intensity TC
160.
-
Spencer Williams
23.8a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
161.
17-18
Eric Wilkinson
23.82a
SR
Texas Storm Track
162.
12
Zavian Graham
23.82a
PR
Killeen track xpress
163.
John SISSON
23.84a
Knights Track Club
164.
-
Royce Danielson
23.85a
PR
Unattached
165.
-
JaDarrien Tatum
23.85a
PR
Unattached
166.
12
Zyle Nance
23.86a
PR
Unattached
167.
10
Jesse Crutcher
23.87a
PR
The Wings Track
168.
-
Justin Akers
23.88a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
169.
-
Aime Torbert
23.89a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
170.
12
Roberto Capa
23.9a
PR
saginaw elite
171.
15-16
Jordan Boswell
23.93a
PR
ATL Zoom Athletics
172.
17-18
Seun Adeyiga
23.95a
Illinois Shockers Tr...
173.
12
Sean Nicosia
23.95a
PR
Pure Speed Performance
174.
15-16
Daniel Armstrong
23.96a
PR
BeastMode Track & Fi...
175.
11
Christian Flores
23.97a
PR
PSJA Memorial
176.
12
Richard Sloan
23.97a
PR
Prototype Track Club
177.
12
Isaiah Scroggins
24a
PR
360 Elite Speed
178.
-
Travis Sena
24a
PR
Team QUEST
179.
-
Bryce Hulstein
24.01a
PR
Team QUEST
180.
-
Courtlyn Dickey
24.02a
PR
World Class Sprinters
181.
17-18
Cameron Coleman
24.03a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
182.
-
Kevin Burrell
24.05a
PR
Team QUEST
183.
17-18
Jordan Adams
24.07a
PR
Austin Honey Badgers
184.
-
Maxwell Hydes
24.08a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
185.
ANDRE WILLIAMS
24.09a
360 Elite Speed
186.
-
Caleb Boger
24.1a
PR
CL Athletics Stars T...
187.
12
Jayden Barnett
24.11a
PR
The Wings Track
188.
11
Jonathan Djuanda
24.11a
PR
Unattached
189.
-
Devin William-dudley
24.11a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
190.
11
Michael JAX
24.12a
PR
Prototype Track Club
191.
Terrance KING
24.15a
Killeen track xpress
192.
12
Micaiah Wanza
24.16a
PR
Unattached
193.
Marcelo CARRIZALES
24.16a
Orange Crush
194.
-
Chris Kyser
24.18a
PR
360 Elite Speed
195.
10
Jose Collins
24.18a
PR
Prototype Track Club
196.
-
Dechi Peterson
24.18a
PR
Hawk Track Club
197.
-
Jomauri Murray
24.2a
PR
Duncanville
198.
-
Nicolas Rivera
24.21a
PR
Celerity Performance
199.
Donovan Staples
24.24a
PR
Richmond Gold
200.
12
Marco Boisselier
24.24a
PR
Unattached
201.
12
Jabari Thompson
24.27a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
202.
11
Reuben Dotson
24.29a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
203.
-
Darius Hobdy
24.3a
PR
Xpress Track
204.
Isreal VILARREAL
24.3a
South Texas Speed
205.
12
Darnell Samaranayake
24.31a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
206.
19+
Davion Tookes
24.32a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
207.
12
J'Marcus Epps
24.38a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
208.
-
Massimo Garcia
24.39a
PR
Elev8 Track Club
209.
-
Jonathan Jackson
24.41a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
210.
-
Colin Bell
24.42a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
211.
-
Christopher Gonzalez
24.43a
PR
Orange Crush
212.
Tyler JOHNSON
24.43a
Xceleration
213.
17-18
Daryl Turner II
24.46a
PR
Northeast Texas Track
214.
-
R'mahni Stephens
24.47a
PR
Duncanville
215.
12
Ja'ray Barnes
24.48a
PR
Greater Houston Track
216.
Nicholas GRANADOS
24.49a
Unattached
217.
15-16
Tyler Dale
24.5a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
218.
17-18
Tyrese Overshown
24.5a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
219.
15-16
Djavan Ford
24.52a
PR
Team QUEST
220.
11
Jonas Ortiz
24.52a
PR
McAllen Rowe
221.
11
Emery Ogah
24.53a
PR
Austin Sprint Club
222.
12
Corde Cummings
24.53a
PR
Unattached
223.
-
Jase Galbreath
24.55a
PR
Pure Speed Performance
224.
-
Javier Tomlin
24.55a
PR
Five Hills Track
225.
9
Orlando Loera
24.56a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
226.
-
Lurico Deboest
24.56a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
227.
12
Donavan Drouin
24.58a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
228.
10
Grant Celestine
24.6a
PR
Prototype Track Club
228.
12
Romeo Yancy
24.6a
PR
Texas Storm Track
230.
12
Jonathan Porter
24.61a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
230.
12
Amryn Williams
24.61a
PR
Richmond Gold
232.
11
Charleston Miller
24.61a
PR
The Wings Track
233.
Preston STARKS
24.62a
Speed Legion
234.
Donovan BROWN
24.63a
Unattached
235.
-
Sean LIN
24.63a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
236.
-
Thor Yeary
24.65a
PR
Celerity Performance
237.
12
Noe Ramirez
24.65a
PR
McAllen Rowe
238.
-
Joel Wilkerson
24.66a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
239.
11
Kofi Ageyi
24.67a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
240.
12
Obiajulu Onyeachonam
24.71a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
241.
-
Tomoso Brown
24.72a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
242.
-
Ethan Thompson
24.74a
PR
Unattached
243.
-
Cristiano Saraceni
24.75a
PR
Unattached
244.
-
Jarred Longoria
24.78a
PR
Elev8 Track Club
245.
15-16
Garfield Stanley
24.79a
PR
Greater Houston Track
246.
Jordan SANFORD
24.8a
Speed Legion
247.
10
David Savage
24.8a
PR
McAllen Rowe
248.
9
Everett Haven
24.82a
PR
Prototype Track Club
249.
I'Derrick PERRY
24.84a
Speed Legion
250.
Emmanuel BOOKER
24.84a
San Antonio Blazers
251.
10
Adam Alvarado
24.88a
PR
McAllen Rowe
252.
-
Robert Sult
24.88a
PR
Team QUEST
253.
10
Ethan Davila
24.96a
PR
McAllen Rowe
254.
-
Jean-Pierre Smith
24.98a
PR
Unattached
255.
13-14
T'sai McDaniel
24.99a
PR
Austin Sprint Club
256.
10
Marvin Castellanos
25.01a
PR
McAllen Rowe
257.
-
Jeremiah Gentry
25.01a
PR
Texas Heat Track
258.
Julian CROMEADY
25.05a
gpstriders
259.
10
Cameron m Taylor
25.05a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
260.
Ivan GARCIA
25.06a
Unattached
260.
12
Isaiah Capricciuolo
25.06a
PR
saginaw elite
262.
Trey LAYMOND
25.06a
Unattached
263.
-
Joseph Kolda
25.08a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
264.
Logan GRAY
25.09a
Xceleration
265.
12
Jarvis Mles
25.11a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
266.
-
Tommy Paulson
25.14a
PR
Orange Crush
267.
Nitai DURAN
25.17a
South Texas Speed
268.
12
Caleb Owens
25.2a
PR
Greater Houston Track
269.
9
Breno Harrell
25.21a
PR
No Speed Limit
269.
12
Nickoli Benkert
25.21a
PR
Summit Christian (Ce...
271.
Dylan VOLPE
25.25a
WY83B8 - PROTOTYPE
272.
11
Matthew Rogers
25.25a
PR
Austin Sprint Club
273.
-
Dorian Craven
25.26a
PR
Duncanville
274.
Tanner EDDLETON
25.27a
Xceleration
275.
11
Sebastian Olivarez
25.29a
PR
McAllen Rowe
276.
-
William Timothy
25.3a
PR
Versatile Athletics
277.
12
Omari Sanders
25.31a
PR
The Wings Track
278.
10
Lorel Fotso
25.34a
PR
The Wings Track
279.
12
Shawn Attard
25.34a
PR
saginaw elite
280.
-
Guillermo Garcia
25.34a
PR
Elev8 Track Club
281.
11
Javion Smith
25.35a
PR
The Wings Track
282.
-
Cameron Washington
25.5a
PR
saginaw elite
283.
12
Siddart Puthankattil
25.52a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
284.
12
King Grimm
25.53a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
285.
12
Jorge Pena
25.55a
PR
McAllen Rowe
286.
-
Ty Howard
25.57a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
287.
17-18
Zion Pollard
25.65a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
288.
-
Zachary Shanklin III
25.66a
PR
WY83B8
289.
12
Shay Schaffner
25.68a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
290.
-
Justus Chaney
25.71a
PR
360 Elite Speed
291.
12
Moise Mpala
25.72a
PR
saginaw elite
292.
-
Tyler Sattaur
25.74a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
293.
10
Jayraylon Buckley
25.81a
PR
MadFrogs Track
294.
-
Christopher Simmons
25.85a
PR
Team Xtreme
295.
Alex DURAN
25.92a
Unattached
296.
12
Kaleb Winn
25.93a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
297.
17-18
Sir Hubbard
25.96a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
298.
-
Devon Mares
25.99a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
299.
-
Eric Alaniz
26.02a
PR
Pure Speed Performance
300.
12
Ethan Nguyen
26.03a
PR
Hawk Track Club
301.
10
Landon Nesbitt
26.06a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
302.
12
Lynton Edwards
26.11a
PR
Greater Houston Track
303.
10
Bralee Keeton
26.12a
PR
MadFrogs Track
304.
-
Cole Carlson
26.19a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
305.
17-18
Aaron Cooper
26.28a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
306.
-
Aaron Espinosa
26.39a
PR
Elev8 Track Club
307.
DAYAHVAE FURLOUGH
26.39a
360 Elite Speed
308.
11
Mike De Leon
26.61a
PR
McAllen Rowe
309.
-
Carlos Aguilar
26.69a
PR
Team QUEST
310.
-
Yadi Agah
26.81a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
311.
-
Benito Mardsen
26.87a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
312.
12
Jonathan Griggs
27a
PR
Greater Houston Track
313.
12
Nathan Chun
27.32a
PR
Greater Houston Track
314.
10
Garrett Wilkins
27.42a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
315.
-
Matt Carter
27.44a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
316.
12
Dylan Jenkins
28.9a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
317.
Zacorius BALDWIN
40.72a
Unattached
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Nathaniel McRae
48.27a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
WILSON Sean
48.55a
PR
Junior Speedster TC
3.
15-16
Joshua White
48.65a
PR
Unattached
4.
12
Cameron Brown
48.66a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
5.
12
Andrew Merutka
48.67a
PR
Hawk Track Club
6.
12
Raykwon Blake
49.92a
Corpus Christi Carroll
7.
17-18
Taylor Chaney
50.04a
PR
Premier Performance ...
8.
17-18
Ian Gilmore
50.72a
Track Houston Youth ...
--
17-18
Collin Williams
DQ
Richmond Gold
--
-
Kevin Modesto
DNS
CL Athletics Stars T...
--
-
Avery Veiseh
DQ
Unattached
--
17-18
Christopher Ford
DQ
CL Athletics Stars T...
400 Meters
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
15-16
Joshua White
48.78a
Unattached
2.
-
Nathaniel McRae
49.02a
Unattached
3.
-
Kevin Modesto
49.26a
PR
CL Athletics Stars T...
4.
12
Cameron Brown
49.27a
Jacobs Sports Academy
5.
17-18
Christopher Ford
49.32a
SR
CL Athletics Stars T...
6.
12
WILSON Sean
49.35a
Junior Speedster TC
7.
-
Avery Veiseh
49.39a
PR
Unattached
8.
12
Andrew Merutka
49.51a
Hawk Track Club
9.
12
Raykwon Blake
49.84a
PR
Corpus Christi Carroll
10.
17-18
Ian Gilmore
49.90a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
11.
17-18
Taylor Chaney
50.20a
Premier Performance ...
12.
17-18
Collin Williams
50.28a
PR
Richmond Gold
13.
12
Cameron Douglas
50.28a
PR
Junior Speedster TC
14.
11
Quajon Fuller
50.31a
SR
Unattached
15.
17-18
Christopher Cobbin
50.32a
PR
Richmond Gold
16.
17-18
Sir Hubbard
50.45a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
17.
17-18
Khullen Jefferson
50.50a
PR
Illinois Shockers Tr...
18.
12
Ethan Carney
50.52a
PR
Unattached
19.
Jonathan Allen
50.58a
PR
Richmond Gold
20.
12
Kavin Coberts
50.59a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
21.
12
Matthias Petterway
50.71a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
22.
17-18
Clayton Keys
50.72a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
23.
17-18
Jaden Thompson
50.82a
PR
Afterburners Track
24.
17-18
Isiah Banks
50.85a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
25.
-
Malik Campbell
50.85a
PR
Houston Speed
26.
12
Jacob Williams
50.86a
PR
Team QUEST
27.
-
Ethan Christian
50.94a
PR
Team Xtreme
28.
12
Eric Prier
50.95a
PR
Richmond Gold
29.
17-18
Christopher Moffett
51.00a
PR
MadFrogs Track
30.
12
Elijah Weetman
51.04a
PR
.9TC
31.
10
DCarlo Calderon
51.06a
PR
Falcons
32.
Jr
Trey Grant
51.08a
PR
Unattached
33.
12
Trevon Levingston
51.09a
PR
Junior Speedster TC
34.
17-18
Michael Samba
51.12a
PR
Greater Houston Track
35.
17-18
Cameron Wilmington
51.26a
PR
The Wings Track
36.
12
Charles Beckworth
51.37a
PR
Greater Houston Track
37.
17-18
Bruce White
51.38a
PR
The Wings Track
38.
10
Haftom Foutz
51.39a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
39.
Arden Hallpike
51.40a
PR
Richmond Gold
40.
12
Gage Jackson
51.41a
PR
Unattached
41.
-
Andrew Ashmore
51.51a
PR
Team QUEST
42.
15-16
Elijah Bean
51.54a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
43.
12
Bailey Stone
51.55a
PR
Team QUEST
44.
15-16
Daniel Armstrong
51.55a
PR
BeastMode Track & Fi...
45.
-
Gage Rapp
51.57a
PR
Unattached
46.
Alex RODRIUEZ
51.58a
South Texas Speed
47.
17-18
Cortland Venters
51.63a
PR
East Texas Track
48.
-
Isiah Guajardo
51.68a
PR
Intensity TC
49.
15-16
Bryce McCray
51.70a
PR
Greater Houston Track
50.
12
Anthony Council
51.72a
PR
Hawk Track Club
51.
11
Christion Chancellor
51.82a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
52.
17-18
Jalen Robinson
51.82a
PR
Illinois Shockers Tr...
53.
12
Judah Harris
51.83a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
54.
17-18
Kobe Hayes
51.84a
PR
The Wings Track
54.
11
Brady Botten
51.84a
PR
ERI Stars
54.
12
Eric Jordan
51.84a
PR
MadFrogs Track
57.
12
Demari Walker
51.86a
PR
Columbia Track
58.
12
Ashton Turner
51.89a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
59.
-
Dorian Craven
51.98a
PR
Duncanville
60.
12
Ronnie Habbeshaw
52.00a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
61.
-
Eric Sierra
52.06a
PR
Unattached
62.
12
Nashe Machekanyang
52.16a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
63.
-
Chris Murray
52.19a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
64.
-
Jayden House
52.30a
PR
Unattached
65.
11
Jonathan Djuanda
52.32a
PR
Unattached
66.
12
Shay Schaffner
52.43a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
67.
12
Jonathan Williams
52.43a
PR
Richmond Gold
68.
12
Sean Nicosia
52.45a
PR
Pure Speed Performance
69.
17-18
Ethan Gilmore
52.45a
PR
The Wings Track
70.
11
Reginald Black
52.49a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
71.
12
Jaden Johnson
52.49a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
72.
11
Davante Morgan
52.50a
PR
No Speed Limit
73.
11
Reuben Dotson
52.51a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
74.
12
George Robinson
52.55a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
75.
12
Caleb Owens
52.58a
PR
Greater Houston Track
76.
12
Trey Mitchell
52.63a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
76.
Ivan GARCIA
52.63a
Unattached
78.
12
David Foster
52.64a
PR
Greater Houston Track
79.
17-18
Davyon Henderson
52.66a
PR
The Wings Track
80.
17-18
Jeremiah Ibarra
52.73a
PR
The Wings Track
81.
12
David Berly
52.75a
PR
Visions
82.
-
Kipp Love
52.81a
PR
Unattached
83.
Donovan Staples
52.81a
PR
Richmond Gold
84.
-
Jeremiah Daniels
52.82a
PR
Unattached
85.
-
Lakendrick Bryant
52.85a
PR
Unattached
86.
19+
Davion Tookes
52.86a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
87.
-
Matthew Norman
52.89a
PR
Team QUEST
88.
11
Christian Flores
52.99a
PR
PSJA Memorial
89.
12
Prinze Cobb
53.02a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
90.
12
Jason Locke
53.08a
PR
Trots
91.
12
Jarvis Mles
53.23a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
92.
12
Isaiah Denmon
53.40a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
93.
-
William Timothy
53.43a
PR
Versatile Athletics
94.
-
Douglas Parsley
53.45a
PR
Mavericks
95.
17-18
Jordan Adams
53.47a
PR
Austin Honey Badgers
96.
11
Jordan Coates-McBride
53.57a
PR
Bay Area Road Warriors
97.
-
Jalen Smith
53.59a
PR
Afterburners Track
98.
12
Grant Conway
53.68a
PR
Unattached
99.
Maximus Renteria
53.69a
PR
Richmond Gold
100.
12
Terry Loyd
53.75a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
101.
19+
Peter Cooper
53.78a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
102.
-
Aime Torbert
53.79a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
103.
12
Ja'ray Barnes
53.81a
PR
Greater Houston Track
104.
-
Jaysaun Smith
53.83a
PR
Team QUEST
105.
-
Khari Harris
53.85a
PR
Duncanville
106.
17-18
Hunter Evans
53.88a
PR
Destined To Run
107.
12
Elijah Leslie
53.91a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
108.
12
Brandon Hutto
54.07a
PR
Unattached
109.
12
Derius Knowles
54.09a
PR
Premier Performance ...
110.
-
Caleb Surber
54.11a
PR
Castle Hills Church
111.
-
Khalid Mendes
54.15a
PR
Killeen track xpress
112.
12
Nathan Franco
54.15a
PR
saginaw elite
113.
12
Corde Cummings
54.17a
PR
Unattached
114.
-
Courtlyn Dickey
54.18a
PR
World Class Sprinters
114.
17-18
Aaron Cooper
54.18a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
116.
12
King Grimm
54.19a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
117.
Kaiy MATTHEWS
54.19a
Knights Track Club
118.
-
Benjamin Kilpatrick
54.26a
PR
Unattached
119.
12
Mckinley Lewis
54.28a
SR
The Wings Track
120.
15-16
Tyler Dale
54.31a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
121.
Jose SALAZAR
54.32a
Aggies9502
122.
11
Tyler Logue
54.39a
SR
Unattached
123.
17-18
Phillip Green
54.39a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
124.
-
Damon Royal
54.44a
PR
Hawk Track Club
125.
-
Peyton Lowery
54.50a
PR
Hawk Track Club
125.
-
Cristiano Saraceni
54.50a
PR
Unattached
127.
-
Christopher Gonzalez
54.54a
PR
Orange Crush
128.
-
Jacob Darbonne
54.57a
PR
Unattached
129.
12
Tyrel Hill
54.57a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
130.
12
Micaiah Wanza
54.57a
PR
Unattached
131.
11
Jamaal Malik
54.57a
SR
Fort Bend Marshall
132.
12
Zavian Graham
54.61a
PR
Killeen track xpress
133.
-
Kameron Farmer
54.66a
SR
Leander Spartans Track
134.
12
Alex Francisco
54.72a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
135.
12
Sam Pippen
54.76a
PR
Aggies9502
136.
12
Joshua Garza
54.77a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
137.
-
Javier Tomlin
54.78a
PR
Five Hills Track
138.
-
Jeremiah Gentry
54.87a
PR
Texas Heat Track
139.
11
Davis Thames
54.92a
PR
Mavericks
140.
-
Lurico Deboest
54.97a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
141.
12
Marco Boisselier
55.09a
PR
Unattached
142.
10
Jesse Crutcher
55.10a
PR
The Wings Track
143.
12
Austin McNair
55.13a
PR
Unattached
144.
11
Christian Flores
55.16a
PR
San Antonio Burbank
145.
-
Jeremiah Tomlin
55.19a
PR
Five Hills Track
146.
17-18
Cameron Coleman
55.40a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
147.
12
Eric Holmes
55.41a
PR
Afterburners Track
148.
-
Jordan Ballard
55.50a
PR
Five Hills Track
149.
11
Davonte Alexander
55.52a
PR
Richmond Gold
150.
-
Kevin Berry
55.71a
PR
Duncanville
151.
12
Ethan Nguyen
55.78a
PR
Hawk Track Club
152.
-
Christopher Prado
55.89a
PR
Unattached
153.
-
Jase Galbreath
55.92a
PR
Pure Speed Performance
154.
10
Cody Camacho
55.93a
PR
Killeen track xpress
155.
-
Jerel Bradley
56.01a
PR
Corpus Christi Carroll
156.
-
Evan Spivey
56.04a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
157.
12
AJ Flores
56.05a
SR
Aggies9502
158.
-
Robert Trevino
56.08a
PR
Unattached
159.
12
Siddart Puthankattil
56.14a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
160.
17-18
Zion Pollard
56.18a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
161.
10
Jayraylon Buckley
56.34a
PR
MadFrogs Track
162.
-
Tomoso Brown
56.36a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
163.
-
Ethan Thompson
56.40a
PR
Unattached
164.
11
Seth Protsman
56.48a
PR
Lake (Uniontown)
165.
10
Ash Webber
56.54a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
166.
9
Orlando Loera
56.60a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
167.
Emmanuel BOOKER
56.61a
San Antonio Blazers
168.
11
Rance Santiago
56.72a
PR
The Wings Track
169.
-
Travis Sena
56.76a
PR
Team QUEST
170.
17-18
Daryl Turner II
56.78a
PR
Northeast Texas Track
171.
17-18
Tyler Marcheli
56.82a
PR
Richmond Gold
172.
12
Harvey Leal
56.84a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
173.
12
Hector Bernal
56.89a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
174.
12
Obiajulu Onyeachonam
56.93a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
175.
15-16
Marco Jonsson
56.98a
PR
Afterburners Track
176.
12
Ellison James
56.99a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
177.
15-16
Cameron Chretien
57.05a
PR
Greater Houston Track
178.
-
Justin Winters
57.17a
PR
Unattached
179.
10
Ethan Davila
57.21a
PR
McAllen Rowe
180.
-
Robert Sult
57.32a
PR
Team QUEST
181.
15-16
Anthony Landry
57.32a
PR
Unattached
182.
-
Devon Mares
57.45a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
183.
-
Jovosisier Cofield
57.55a
PR
Duncanville
184.
11
Sebastian Olivarez
57.64a
PR
McAllen Rowe
185.
12
Vinh Tran
57.77a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
186.
-
Zachary Shanklin III
57.77a
PR
WY83B8
187.
Adam GARCIA
57.87a
Unattached
188.
12
Jorge Pena
57.94a
PR
McAllen Rowe
189.
11
Mike De Leon
58.07a
PR
McAllen Rowe
190.
-
Tyler Sattaur
58.15a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
191.
10
Riley Gould
58.24a
PR
Rosehill Christian
192.
12
Donavan Drouin
58.38a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
193.
11
Javion Smith
58.43a
PR
The Wings Track
194.
12
Darius William-dudley
58.44a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
195.
12
Alex Rodriguez
58.49a
PR
McAllen Rowe
196.
-
Clifton Batiste
58.65a
PR
Greater Houston Track
197.
-
Nazhir Carter
58.70a
PR
Team QUEST
198.
-
Chris Kyser
58.99a
PR
360 Elite Speed
199.
-
Joel Wilkerson
59.57a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
200.
12
Lawrence Han
59.65a
PR
Greater Houston Track
201.
-
Brandon Haub
1:00.63a
PR
360 Elite Speed
202.
17-18
Kamar Johnson
1:01.04a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
203.
12
Rodrick Norman
1:01.37a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
204.
-
Benito Mardsen
1:01.76a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
205.
10
Marvin Castellanos
1:01.89a
PR
McAllen Rowe
206.
-
R'mahni Stephens
1:02.06a
PR
Duncanville
207.
-
Coriek Fields
1:02.67a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
208.
12
Hans Tweeten
1:03.22a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
209.
12
Dylan Jenkins
1:03.27a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
210.
Terrance KING
1:03.28a
Killeen track xpress
211.
-
Jordan Bousfiha
1:04.06a
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
212.
12
Isaiah Scroggins
1:06.17a
PR
360 Elite Speed
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nathan Perez
4:24.21a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Cruz Gomez
4:24.37a
SR
PSJA Memorial
3.
12
Kevin Baez
4:24.51a
PR
Unattached
4.
-
Liam Walsh
4:24.94a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Alec Wright
4:25.02a
PR
Montgomery
6.
12
Kobe Yepez
4:25.21a
PR
Winners Edge
7.
12
Ryan Shumaker
4:26.07a
PR
Mustang Army RC
8.
12
Eli Peveto
4:26.25a
PR
LCM running club
9.
11
Abraham Avila-Martinez
4:29.16a
PR
San Juan Diego Catho...
10.
12
Habtamu Geta
4:29.41a
PR
Unattached
11.
11
Steven Torres
4:30.05a
PR
Southlake Carroll
12.
-
Myles Richter
4:30.82a
PR
Goofy Goobers
13.
-
Bobby Holt
4:31.08a
PR
Unattached
14.
12
Nathaniel Zapata
4:32.51a
PR
Unattached
15.
10
Antonio Florcruz
4:32.57a
PR
Southlake Carroll
16.
11
Hayden Gray
4:32.75a
PR
Winners Edge
17.
-
Carson Yarbrough
4:33.02a
PR
Unattached
18.
-
Luke Canon
4:33.12a
PR
Unattached
19.
11
Jakob Love
4:33.54a
PR
San Antonio Lee
20.
-
Will Botard
4:33.82a
PR
Houston Speed
21.
-
Rolando Lopez
4:34.27a
PR
Aggies9502
22.
-
Tim McElaney
4:35.15a
PR
Southlake Carroll
23.
12
Jaden Tumale
4:35.29a
PR
Unattached
24.
-
Griffin NEAL
4:35.30a
PR
South Austin Steel
25.
11
Michael Abeyta
4:35.45a
PR
Unattached
26.
11
Jackson Long
4:35.50a
PR
Winners Edge
27.
12
Dylan Lowe
4:35.65a
SR
Unattached
28.
-
Drew Bliss
4:35.69a
PR
Southlake Carroll
29.
-
Mason Garner
4:35.88a
PR
Unattached
30.
12
Daniel Nickell
4:36.19a
SR
Unattached
31.
10
Ben Shearer
4:36.39a
PR
The Woodlands Christ...
32.
12
Kael Kirk
4:36.39a
PR
Unattached
33.
-
Marcos Munoz
4:36.55a
PR
Unattached
34.
12
Henry Gardner
4:36.92a
PR
Southlake Carroll
35.
-
William Jackson
4:37.14a
PR
Unattached
36.
11
Raymon Gonzalez
4:37.18a
PR
Aggies9502
37.
-
Siddart Jayarman
4:38.21a
PR
Unattached
38.
-
Joseph Benn
4:38.47a
PR
Unattached
39.
-
Justice Artisst
4:38.53a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
40.
11
Christian Riveria
4:38.60a
PR
The Wings Track
41.
13-14
Noah Haileab
4:39.02a
PR
Pearland Track Xpress
42.
11
Brett Gilley
4:39.04a
PR
Southlake Carroll
43.
-
Craig Carrigan
4:39.09a
PR
Unattached
44.
-
Bryce Cook
4:39.90a
PR
Mustang Army RC
45.
12
Martin Trevino
4:39.93a
PR
Orange Grove
46.
9
Isaiah Billingsley
4:40.20a
PR
Cumby Miller Grove
47.
-
Parker Nenninger
4:40.52a
PR
Montgomery
48.
12
Luis Andana
4:40.58a
PR
Georgetown East View
49.
10
Travis Gibson
4:40.86a
PR
KIPP Renaissance
50.
-
Alex Speer
4:41.06a
PR
Winners Edge
51.
12
Daniel Garraway
4:41.09a
PR
Winners Edge
52.
11
Lucas Levant
4:41.15a
SR
Southlake Carroll
53.
-
Matthew Sims
4:41.31a
PR
Southlake Carroll
54.
-
Jacob Darbonne
4:41.38a
PR
Unattached
55.
11
Dominik Medrano
4:41.46a
PR
Edcouch-Elsa
56.
12
Ethan Carney
4:42.08a
PR
Unattached
57.
10
Luke Lambert
4:42.15a
PR
Unattached
58.
12
Max Warrick
4:42.21a
PR
South Austin Steel
59.
-
Cody Gambrell
4:42.77a
PR
Big Bear Brand
60.
12
Payne Marquez
4:42.87a
PR
Celerity Performance
61.
12
Carson Hughes
4:42.89a
PR
Northwest
62.
11
Albino Rodriguez
4:42.93a
PR
Edcouch-Elsa
63.
10
Caden Cunningham
4:42.95a
SR
Richmond Gold
64.
12
Brandon Wadlington
4:43.17a
PR
Hallsville
65.
11
Jaxson Lafeber
4:43.33a
PR
Winners Edge
66.
-
Kieran Beirne
4:43.53a
PR
Southlake Carroll
67.
11
Isaiah Munoz
4:43.61a
PR
Unattached
68.
12
Vishnu Nair
4:43.62a
SR
Southlake Carroll
69.
Kyle JOHNSON
4:43.72a
Unattached
70.
-
Spencer Keith
4:44.06a
PR
The Wings Track
71.
6
Logan Patete
4:44.31a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
72.
12
Austin Grendel
4:44.43a
PR
Unattached
73.
11
Paul Sherrill
4:44.78a
PR
Summit Christian (Ce...
74.
12
Spencer Boykin
4:44.86a
PR
Winners Edge
75.
12
Jason WILLIAMS
4:44.96a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
76.
15-16
Spencer Gambrell
4:45.19a
PR
Texas Cyclones
77.
12
Hayden Coleman
4:45.42a
PR
Southlake Carroll
78.
-
Christian Gonzales
4:45.55a
PR
Unattached
79.
-
Cooper Cawthra
4:46.20a
PR
Team Xtreme
80.
-
Josh PIKOFF
4:46.21a
PR
620 Running
81.
-
Dan Arnold
4:46.53a
PR
Unattached
82.
-
Luke Watkins
4:46.75a
PR
Montgomery
83.
10
Mason Alexander
4:46.92a
PR
Southlake Carroll
84.
12
Devin Duran
4:47.40a
PR
Celerity Performance
85.
-
Nathan Case
4:47.43a
PR
Unattached
86.
11
Chase Fisher
4:47.66a
PR
Southlake Carroll
87.
-
Immanuel EDWARDS
4:47.90a
PR
620 Running
88.
-
Luke Abad
4:47.94a
PR
Unattached
89.
-
Jose RODRIGUEZ
4:48.54a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
90.
-
Dimtri Desjardins
4:48.76a
PR
Southlake Carroll
91.
12
Jacob Krupa
4:49.17a
PR
Unattached
92.
12
Kristian Martinez
4:49.18a
PR
Edcouch-Elsa
93.
12
Brice Hardin
4:49.27a
PR
Peaster
94.
-
Deveonte TORNS
4:49.83a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
95.
-
Grant Anderson
4:49.89a
PR
Southlake Carroll
96.
12
Jack Myers
4:50.73a
PR
Southlake Carroll
97.
13-14
Sean Gambrell
4:50.81a
PR
Texas Cyclones
98.
10
Jakob Gunter
4:50.88a
SR
Corpus Christi Carroll
99.
12
Garrett Oehlert
4:50.97a
PR
Unattached
100.
12
Austin McNair
4:51.04a
PR
Unattached
101.
12
Fernando Rivera
4:51.09a
PR
Georgetown East View
102.
17-18
Aidan Seth
4:51.13a
PR
620 Running
103.
-
Andrew Balod
4:51.97a
PR
Mustang Army RC
104.
12
Cole Powledge
4:52.12a
PR
Celerity Performance
105.
-
Joseph Thomas
4:52.23a
PR
Northwest
106.
-
Jacob Webster
4:52.39a
PR
Northwest
107.
11
Luke Darrah
4:52.63a
PR
Southlake Carroll
108.
-
Murtuza Khan
4:52.74a
PR
Winners Edge
109.
12
Grant Booher
4:53.22a
SR
Southlake Carroll
110.
12
Christopher Mendoza
4:53.38a
PR
McAllen Rowe
111.
11
Devin Aydon
4:53.81a
PR
Southlake Carroll
112.
12
Matthew McGinnis
4:53.84a
PR
College Station
113.
11
Colton Stunkard
4:53.88a
PR
Texas City
114.
12
Johnbosco Muirui
4:53.89a
SR
Richmond Gold
115.
-
Tyler Gabriel
4:54.16a
PR
South Austin Steel
116.
-
Jayden Chambless
4:54.33a
PR
Southlake Carroll
117.
-
Brian McCarthy
4:54.83a
PR
Southlake Carroll
118.
-
Kip Appleton
4:55.09a
PR
South Austin Steel
119.
-
Joe Gardner
4:55.51a
PR
Southlake Carroll
120.
-
Matt Hetrick
4:55.66a
PR
Southlake Carroll
121.
-
Solomon Chavez
4:55.97a
PR
Southlake Carroll
122.
10
Oscar Hernandez
4:56.03a
PR
PSJA Memorial
123.
-
Jack Neal
4:56.64a
PR
Mustang Army RC
124.
11
Luke Hernandez
4:56.90a
PR
Unattached
125.
10
Franco Melhado
4:57.21a
PR
Winners Edge
126.
-
Bryan Fernando
4:57.27a
PR
Southlake Carroll
127.
-
Alex Castelan
4:57.41a
PR
Winners Edge
128.
-
Ian Price
4:57.49a
PR
Richmond Gold
129.
-
Jeremiah Tomlin
4:57.50a
PR
Five Hills Track
130.
-
Caleb Carbonell
4:57.72a
PR
Winners Edge
131.
-
Nathan Elkins
4:57.80a
PR
Winners Edge
132.
9
Charlie Glass
4:57.91a
PR
Hyde Park Baptist
133.
11
Josh Morales
4:58.01a
SR
Unattached
134.
11
Chris Tracht
4:58.60a
SR
Southlake Carroll
135.
12
Brandon Hutto
4:58.85a
PR
Unattached
136.
-
Ethan Putman
4:59.00a
PR
Putman Running
137.
12
Maximus Palacios
4:59.10a
PR
Celerity Performance
138.
-
Isaac Chavez
4:59.17a
PR
Southlake Carroll
139.
17-18
Tyler Marcheli
4:59.38a
SR
Richmond Gold
140.
-
Cody Perren
4:59.78a
PR
Unattached
141.
11
Marcos Vega
4:59.88a
PR
Winners Edge
142.
-
Joel Skrabanek
5:00.00a
PR
Caldwell
143.
12
Jacob Heflin
5:00.25a
PR
Richmond Gold
144.
-
Jason Huerta
5:00.38a
PR
Winners Edge
145.
-
Jacob Meek
5:00.39a
PR
Unattached
146.
12
Brett Walker
5:00.62a
PR
Southlake Carroll
147.
12
Ryan Hurrell
5:00.67a
SR
Southlake Carroll
148.
17-18
Micah Pernetter
5:01.09a
PR
Texas Storm Track
149.
-
Jesse Chuey Hernandez
5:01.15a
SR
Temple
150.
-
Duncan Brown
5:01.19a
PR
Southlake Carroll
151.
12
Ryan Odneal
5:01.79a
PR
Southlake Carroll
152.
10
Devon Beckles
5:02.09a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
153.
-
Jack Meyer
5:02.28a
PR
Southlake Carroll
154.
-
Cory Acreman
5:02.44a
PR
Montgomery
155.
10
Hunter Masters
5:02.60a
PR
Unattached
156.
-
Lorenzo Simental
5:02.81a
PR
Winners Edge
157.
-
Matt Varriale
5:03.18a
PR
Southlake Carroll
158.
-
Jackson Putman
5:03.36a
PR
Putman Running
159.
-
Lurico Deboest
5:04.44a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
160.
12
Demarre Johnson
5:04.56a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
161.
12
Juan Borjas
5:04.58a
PR
Dallas Mustangs
162.
13-14
Wyatt Oliver
5:04.59a
SR
Texas Cyclones
163.
Jose CRUZ
5:05.37a
Winners Edge
164.
11
Alvin Gusman
5:05.42a
PR
Georgetown East View
165.
11
Adehm Suhab
5:05.53a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
166.
12
Payten Vidourek
5:06.56a
PR
Sanger
167.
-
Chris Bui
5:06.74a
PR
Unattached
168.
-
Trevor Turner
5:06.81a
PR
LCM running club
169.
-
Nick Langenberg
5:06.86a
PR
Southlake Carroll
170.
Ricky TOLENTINO
5:07.56a
Winners Edge
171.
-
Arnoldo Rodriguez
5:07.64a
PR
Texas Cyclones
172.
13-14
Axavier Landry
5:07.81a
PR
Unattached
173.
-
Jet Zurita
5:08.07a
PR
Winners Edge
174.
-
Brandon Haub
5:08.07a
PR
360 Elite Speed
175.
-
Kenton Faltys
5:08.14a
PR
Southlake Carroll
176.
-
Austin Meisner
5:08.16a
PR
Unattached
177.
-
Kaleb Berry
5:08.26a
PR
Duncanville
178.
12
Garrett Klinger
5:08.43a
PR
Georgetown East View
179.
17-18
Frazier Wilson
5:09.98a
PR
Premier Performance ...
180.
-
Alex Elizondo
5:11.24a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
181.
-
Xavier Recio
5:12.63a
PR
Unattached
182.
-
Joeseph COX
5:12.83a
PR
South Austin Steel
183.
-
Nishil Shah
5:13.96a
PR
Richmond Gold
184.
-
Christian Yeathermon
5:14.14a
PR
Texas Cyclones
185.
-
Steven Fitch
5:15.08a
PR
Winners Edge
186.
11
Miles Ellis
5:16.04a
PR
Unattached
187.
11
Jayson Tucker
5:16.57a
PR
The Wings Track
188.
-
Korbin Shumate
5:16.85a
PR
Unattached
189.
Kellan FRICKELL
5:17.12a
Winners Edge
190.
-
Victor CAstro
5:18.90a
PR
Unattached
191.
-
Daniel Stevenson
5:22.12a
PR
Southlake Carroll
192.
-
Welles McDevitt
5:22.14a
PR
Southlake Carroll
193.
-
Zach Fuston
5:22.69a
PR
Mustang Army RC
194.
12
Luke BRUST
5:23.57a
PR
Celerity Performance
195.
17-18
Matthew Smith
5:24.05a
PR
Pure Speed Performance
196.
10
Matthew Tolpo
5:24.05a
PR
Hallsville
197.
-
Ryan Lopez
5:24.66a
PR
Texas Cyclones
198.
-
Xzavier James
5:24.92a
PR
360 Elite Speed
199.
-
Peter Zaluckyj
5:25.16a
PR
Southlake Carroll
200.
10
Benton Ballengee
5:26.03a
PR
Summit Christian (Ce...
201.
-
David Duncan
5:26.20a
PR
Cool Running Elite T...
202.
10
Andrew Zeleny
5:26.96a
PR
Georgetown East View
203.
-
Mario Hernandez
5:27.16a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
204.
-
Jeffery Pierce
5:27.39a
PR
Destined To Run
205.
-
DaMante McBride
5:28.09a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
206.
-
Austin Wilwayco
5:28.47a
PR
Southlake Carroll
207.
-
Aaron Bui
5:28.84a
PR
Unattached
208.
12
Will Plunkett
5:29.46a
PR
Hallsville
209.
-
Nathan Orf
5:31.04a
PR
Cool Running Elite T...
210.
David DE OLIVIERA
5:31.73a
Tri4Him JET
211.
-
Eric Dobriceanu
5:33.08a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
212.
-
Derrick Turner
5:33.60a
PR
Texas Cyclones
213.
-
Leonardo Morales
5:34.36a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
214.
-
Jordan Ballard
5:38.46a
PR
Five Hills Track
215.
Connor FEWELL
5:39.04a
Tri4Him JET
216.
9-10
Ethan Houlston
5:42.36a
PR
Texas Stallions Track
217.
-
Andrew Zschech
5:44.12a
PR
Brenham Track Club
218.
11
Sean Meiser
5:45.88a
SR
Summit Christian (Ce...
219.
11
Joshua Waters
5:46.39a
PR
Summit Christian (Ce...
220.
Logan TALABOCK
5:50.13a
Tri4Him JET
221.
-
Coriek Fields
5:52.40a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
222.
-
Hunter Morrison
5:54.43a
PR
Southlake Carroll
2 Miles
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Alex Maier
9:14.45a
PR
Unattached
2.
-
Cole Lindhorst
9:24.25a
PR
Crimson Talon Track ...
3.
12
Alec Wright
9:32.25a
PR
Montgomery
4.
12
Kevin Baez
9:43.48a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Habtamu Geta
9:45.44a
PR
Unattached
6.
-
Mason Garner
9:47.94a
PR
Unattached
7.
11
Christian Riveria
9:48.56a
PR
The Wings Track
8.
-
Justin Duffy
9:51.67a
PR
Crimson Talon Track ...
9.
12
Foster Wilfong
9:55.99a
PR
Celerity Performance
10.
12
Alejandro Urista
9:56.17a
PR
Unattached
11.
-
Wyatt Wingard
9:56.88a
PR
Unattached
12.
12
Max Warrick
9:57.08a
PR
South Austin Steel
13.
-
Carson Slater
9:57.63a
PR
Unattached
14.
11
David Mendez-Serrato
9:59.50a
PR
Unattached
15.
12
Parker Jones
10:00.33a
PR
Unattached
16.
12
Daniel Garraway
10:01.24a
PR
Winners Edge
17.
-
Justice Artisst
10:02.05a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
18.
-
Erick Lara
10:02.74a
SR
Houston Speed
19.
-
Cameron Hunter
10:04.12a
PR
Unattached
20.
Kyle JOHNSON
10:04.28a
Unattached
21.
12
Jaden Callaway
10:05.53a
PR
Afterburners Track
22.
12
Kael Kirk
10:05.99a
PR
Unattached
23.
10
Travis Gibson
10:07.31a
PR
KIPP Renaissance
24.
-
Rolando Lopez
10:08.14a
PR
Aggies9502
25.
13-14
Noah Haileab
10:10.78a
PR
Pearland Track Xpress
26.
15-16
William Smith
10:12.57a
PR
Afterburners Track
27.
-
Jarrell Reynolds
10:12.68a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
28.
12
Martin Trevino
10:13.40a
PR
Orange Grove
29.
-
Marcos Munoz
10:13.64a
PR
Unattached
30.
-
Dan Arnold
10:14.88a
PR
Unattached
31.
12
Daniel Nickell
10:16.09a
PR
Unattached
32.
12
Carson Hughes
10:20.29a
PR
Northwest
33.
12
Ben Geiser
10:21.80a
PR
Nolan Catholic
34.
-
Spencer Keith
10:22.75a
SR
The Wings Track
35.
10
Caden Cunningham
10:24.02a
SR
Richmond Gold
36.
12
Garrett Oehlert
10:24.23a
PR
Unattached
37.
15-16
Spencer Gambrell
10:24.54a
PR
Texas Cyclones
38.
12
Will Plunkett
10:26.90a
PR
Hallsville
39.
12
Devin Duran
10:27.46a
PR
Celerity Performance
40.
13-14
Sean Gambrell
10:29.20a
PR
Texas Cyclones
41.
12
Jacob Krupa
10:30.90a
PR
Unattached
42.
12
Cristian Montelongo
10:31.17a
PR
Giddings
43.
12
Christopher Mendoza
10:31.24a
PR
McAllen Rowe
44.
-
Luke Watkins
10:32.78a
PR
Montgomery
45.
-
Diego Rodriguez
10:32.85a
PR
Celerity Performance
46.
-
Luke Abad
10:32.86a
PR
Unattached
47.
-
Cooper Cawthra
10:34.09a
PR
Team Xtreme
48.
12
Johnbosco Muirui
10:39.07a
PR
Richmond Gold
49.
13-14
Wyatt Oliver
10:40.40a
PR
Texas Cyclones
50.
11
Blazek Skucius
10:41.95a
PR
St Thomas
51.
12
Matthew Riojas
10:43.57a
PR
Afterburners Track
52.
10
Emilio Castaneda
10:44.35a
PR
St Thomas
53.
-
Ruben Rojas
10:45.70a
PR
Unattached
54.
-
Cory Acreman
10:46.15a
PR
Montgomery
55.
17-18
Mason Gonzales
10:47.78a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
56.
-
Bryer Atkinson
10:47.95a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
57.
10
Aidan Vocke
10:49.13a
PR
Unattached
58.
12
Brandon Hutto
10:51.47a
PR
Unattached
59.
12
Daniel Morales
10:52.04a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
60.
12
Oscar Laris
10:52.20a
PR
Giddings
61.
12
Maximus Palacios
10:52.61a
PR
Celerity Performance
62.
-
Ian Price
10:54.74a
PR
Richmond Gold
63.
9
Joseph Romero
10:58.76a
PR
St Thomas
64.
11
Jason Cox
10:59.43a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
65.
-
Joeseph COX
11:01.14a
PR
South Austin Steel
66.
10
Daniel Gerlach
11:15.20a
PR
St Thomas
67.
11
Miles Ellis
11:16.09a
PR
Unattached
68.
12
Anthony Arocena
11:18.01a
PR
Afterburners Track
69.
12
Jacob Heflin
11:19.83a
PR
Richmond Gold
70.
13-14
Axavier Landry
11:21.43a
PR
Unattached
71.
-
Arnoldo Rodriguez
11:21.59a
PR
Texas Cyclones
72.
-
Joshua Dixon
11:22.85a
PR
Unattached
73.
-
Jackson Putman
11:26.18a
PR
Putman Running
74.
11
Kyle Rzasnicki
11:32.78a
PR
St Thomas
75.
-
Nishil Shah
11:37.30a
PR
Richmond Gold
76.
-
Eric Dobriceanu
11:39.07a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
77.
11
Jayson Tucker
11:45.60a
PR
The Wings Track
78.
-
Ryan Lopez
11:46.11a
PR
Texas Cyclones
79.
10
Benton Ballengee
11:46.69a
PR
Summit Christian (Ce...
80.
-
Christian Yeathermon
11:47.14a
PR
Texas Cyclones
81.
12
Cole Powledge
11:48.99a
PR
Celerity Performance
82.
-
Alex Elizondo
11:52.75a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
83.
-
David Duncan
11:54.65a
PR
Cool Running Elite T...
84.
11
Shane Brelinsky
11:57.18a
PR
St Thomas
85.
-
Jeffery Pierce
11:57.82a
PR
Destined To Run
86.
-
DaMante McBride
12:02.73a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
87.
11
Isaiah Garza
12:03.08a
PR
St Thomas
88.
-
Mario Hernandez
12:04.80a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
89.
-
Derrick Turner
12:07.06a
PR
Texas Cyclones
90.
-
Cody Perren
12:08.55a
PR
Unattached
91.
9
Brett Koehn
12:09.39a
PR
St Thomas
92.
-
Leonardo Morales
12:12.08a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
93.
-
Nathan Orf
12:12.73a
PR
Cool Running Elite T...
94.
10
Rory Gremillion
12:19.18a
PR
St Thomas
95.
-
Xzavier James
12:21.19a
PR
360 Elite Speed
96.
10
Matthew Tolpo
13:05.64a
PR
Hallsville
97.
-
Jacobi Fields
13:51.56a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ryan Stapp
8.02a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Grant Levesque
8.02a
PR
Team Elite Athletic ...
3.
-
Terry Smith
8.04a
PR
Unattached
4.
12
Grant Conway
8.06a
PR
Unattached
5.
Myles Marshall
8.18a
SR
Full Throttle Elite
6.
-
Connor Schulman
8.24a
PR
Unattached
7.
12
Nathan Franco
8.28a
PR
saginaw elite
8.
RYAN WILLIAMS
8.29a
360 Elite Speed
9.
10
Jean Paul Cesar Pierre
8.38a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
10.
12
Quentin Zapata
8.39a
Devine
11.
Tyson Williams
8.40a
PR
Incredibles Track club
12.
-
Jeremy King
8.60a
Unattached
13.
12
J'Marcus Epps
8.64a
Fort Worth Flyers
14.
-
Gerard Bryant
8.69a
Killeen track xpress
15.
12
Ashton Turner
8.86a
Fort Worth Flyers
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Grant Levesque
8.16a
Team Elite Athletic ...
2.
-
Caleb Cavanaugh
8.18a
PR
Houston Speed
3.
-
Terry Smith
8.19a
Unattached
4.
Myles Marshall
8.21a
Full Throttle Elite
5.
-
Jeremy King
8.21a
PR
Unattached
6.
-
Ryan Stapp
8.26a
Unattached
7.
-
Connor Schulman
8.3a
Unattached
8.
RYAN WILLIAMS
8.38a
360 Elite Speed
9.
12
Quentin Zapata
8.38a
PR
Devine
10.
10
Jean Paul Cesar Pierre
8.4a
Conroe The Woodlands
11.
Tyson Williams
8.46a
Incredibles Track club
12.
12
Grant Conway
8.5a
Unattached
13.
-
Gerard Bryant
8.52a
PR
Killeen track xpress
14.
12
Ashton Turner
8.53a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
14.
12
J'Marcus Epps
8.53a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
16.
12
Nathan Franco
8.61a
saginaw elite
17.
12
Jakobe Bussey
8.68a
PR
William G. Enloe
18.
-
Kaden Smith
8.69a
PR
360 Elite Speed
19.
-
Zachery Maeker
8.69a
PR
L C Express
20.
12
Jayden Barnett
8.7a
PR
The Wings Track
21.
12
Parker Dodd
8.7a
PR
Unattached
22.
-
Tristan Meadors
8.74a
PR
Unattached
23.
-
Ethan Christian
8.75a
PR
Team Xtreme
24.
-
Jodary Mcgowen
8.78a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
25.
11
Jordan Coates-McBride
8.86a
PR
Bay Area Road Warriors
26.
-
Drew Belanger
8.91a
PR
Unattached
27.
15-16
Bryce McCray
8.91a
PR
Greater Houston Track
28.
-
Dayondre Williamson
8.91a
PR
Unattached
29.
-
Jomauri Murray
8.96a
PR
Duncanville
30.
12
Shawn Attard
8.97a
PR
saginaw elite
31.
12
Keyshon Limbrick
9.04a
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
32.
10
Cody Camacho
9.04a
PR
Killeen track xpress
33.
-
Devon Hillary
9.08a
PR
Unattached
34.
-
Claude Campbell
9.1a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
35.
-
Jacob Perry
9.21a
PR
Richmond Gold
36.
12
Tucker Conine
9.25a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
37.
-
Afan Abid
9.39a
PR
Big Bear Brand
38.
-
Nicolas Rivera
9.42a
PR
Celerity Performance
39.
-
Noah Crawford
9.42a
PR
Unattached
40.
Garrison ZEINERT
9.44a
Unattached
41.
Marcelo CARRIZALES
9.45a
Orange Crush
42.
-
Roman Smith
9.51a
PR
Unattached
43.
-
Tommy Paulson
9.55a
PR
Orange Crush
44.
-
Adrian Wilson Jr
9.63a
PR
Five Hills Track
45.
-
Colton Boullion
9.9a
PR
College Station Spri...
46.
10
Luke McLane
10.51a
PR
St Thomas
47.
-
Tyler Grajeda
10.76a
PR
Unattached
48.
-
Cole Carlson
10.78a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
49.
12
Kaleb Winn
10.8a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
50.
10
Curtis Wilson
10.81a
PR
The Wings Track
51.
-
Peyton Lowery
12.37a
PR
Hawk Track Club
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:18.33a
Jacobs Sports Academy
2.
Relay Team
3:20.86a
Junior Speedster TC
3.
Relay Team
3:21.14a
The Wings Track
4.
Relay Team
3:21.38a
Dallas Mustangs
5.
Relay Team
3:21.72a
Richmond Gold
6.
Relay Team
3:23.63a
Team Xtreme
7.
Relay Team
3:24.81a
Richmond Gold
8.
Relay Team
3:24.84a
saginaw elite
9.
Relay Team
3:26.22a
Fort Bend Marshall
10.
Relay Team
3:26.71a
The Wings Track
11.
Relay Team
3:27.08a
Track Houston Youth ...
12.
Relay Team
3:28.66a
Hawk Track Club
13.
Relay Team
3:29.55a
Greater Houston Track
14.
Relay Team
3:30.25a
Xtreme Force Track
15.
Relay Team
3:32.64a
Fort Bend Marshall
16.
Relay Team
3:32.71a
Dallas Mustangs
17.
Relay Team
3:32.84a
Houston Speed
18.
Relay Team
3:33.45a
Fort Worth Flyers
19.
Relay Team
3:34.04a
Visions
20.
Relay Team
3:34.08a
Greater Houston Track
21.
Relay Team
3:34.72a
Duncanville
22.
Relay Team
3:34.87a
Premier Performance ...
23.
Relay Team
3:36.85a
Westside Baptist Track
24.
Relay Team
3:37.04a
KILLEEN TRACK XPRESS
25.
Relay Team
3:37.24a
Texas Storm Track
26.
Relay Team
3:37.43a
WOODLANDS EXPRESS
27.
Relay Team
3:39.59a
Xtreme Force Track
28.
Relay Team
3:40.05a
Track Houston Youth ...
29.
Relay Team
3:40.09a
Track Houston Youth ...
30.
Relay Team
3:40.75a
The Wings Track
31.
Relay Team
3:40.81a
Conroe The Woodlands
32.
Relay Team
3:40.99a
Westside Baptist Track
33.
Relay Team
3:47.70a
Xtreme Force Track
34.
Relay Team
3:49.92a
The Wings Track
35.
Relay Team
3:50.21a
McAllen Rowe
36.
Relay Team
3:52.95a
Greater Houston Track
37.
Relay Team
4:07.32a
Xtreme Force Track
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:06.86a
Houston Speed
2.
Relay Team
8:10.53a
Afterburners Track
3.
Relay Team
8:15.32a
Richmond Gold
4.
Relay Team
8:20.22a
Junior Speedster TC
5.
Relay Team
8:20.74a
Celerity Performance
6.
Relay Team
8:20.81a
Track Houston Youth ...
7.
Relay Team
8:26.47a
Track Dynamite
8.
Relay Team
8:27.83a
Jacobs Sports Academy
9.
Relay Team
8:35.43a
MAVERICKS
10.
Relay Team
8:35.76a
Visions
11.
Relay Team
8:44.16a
BIG BEAR BRAND
12.
Relay Team
8:48.39a
Xtreme Force Track
13.
Relay Team
8:53.46a
BRENHAM TRACK CLUB
14.
Relay Team
8:58.79a
Celerity Performance
15.
Relay Team
9:12.14a
Afterburners Track
16.
Relay Team
9:19.99a
Greater Houston Track
Shot Put
- 12lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Patrick Piperi
60-3
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Kyle Stulce
57-9.75
PR
Unattached
3.
10
Bryce Foster
57-2.75
PR
All American Throwers
4.
-
Maurice Westmoreland
55-8.50
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
5.
12
Adam Ikenberry
54-1
PR
Unattached
6.
11
Brayden Hodgest
53-3
PR
CL Athletics Stars T...
7.
-
Alessio Pirruccio
52-6
PR
Unattached
8.
12
Sean Stavinoha
52-2.75
PR
Unattached
9.
-
James Noles
50-6.75
PR
Unattached
10.
-
Jacob Tracy
49-11.75
PR
Unattached
11.
12
Corey Preusse
49-10
PR
Hill Country Zoom Yo...
12.
-
Kevin Kindt
49-7.25
PR
Unattached
13.
-
Seth Murray
49-3
PR
Team QUEST
14.
12
Chase Harrell
48-3.50
SR
Unattached
15.
Dylan THOMPSON
48-1.25
Knights Track Club
16.
-
John Estrada
47-7.75
PR
Unattached
17.
11
Eli Carter
47-3
PR
St Thomas
18.
-
Benjamin Ruiz
46-3.50
PR
Unattached
19.
GARRETT BURNS
46-2.75
Unattached
20.
12
Noah Janney
44-11.75
PR
Knights Track Club
21.
10
Jesse Contreras
44-10.75
PR
Edcouch-Elsa
22.
11
Joseph Hohne
43-8.75
PR
Hill Country Zoom Yo...
23.
-
Christopher Agnew
43-7.25
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
24.
-
Noel Soliz
42-0.75
PR
Corpus Christi Carroll
25.
-
Reid Sims
41-7.75
PR
Unattached
26.
-
Kenny Seymour
41-6
PR
Knights Track Club
27.
-
Lucas Cummings
39-11.50
PR
Leander Spartans Track
28.
11
Massimo Garcia
39-3.75
PR
St Thomas
29.
9
Lance McLaren
39-3
PR
All American Throwers
30.
10
AJ Pina
36-10.25
PR
Unattached
31.
17-18
Austin Nkwoparah
36-9.50
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
32.
-
Nathan Melton
36-7.50
PR
Unattached
33.
-
Brett Lopez
34-8.50
PR
Unattached
34.
-
Drew Moss
34-4.25
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
35.
10
Ash Webber
31-5.75
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
36.
-
Tomoso Brown
31-2.75
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
37.
-
Peyton Lowery
30-2.25
PR
Hawk Track Club
38.
-
Aiden Abucejo
30-0.75
PR
Leander Spartans Track
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Carter Bajoit
6-8
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
2.
-
Caleb Cavanaugh
6-2
PR
Houston Speed
3.
-
Joel Barrera
6-2
PR
Unattached
4.
12
Garrett Valencik
6-0
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
4.
-
Justin Varkey
6-0
PR
Houston Speed
6.
-
Jack Teheng
5-10
PR
Houston Speed
7.
12
Stuart Castro
5-8
PR
Fayetteville
8.
15-16
Jalan Rivers
5-8
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
9.
-
Travis Sena
5-8
PR
Team QUEST
9.
-
Trajan Armstrong
5-8
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
11.
-
Colton Boullion
5-6
PR
College Station Spri...
12.
-
Peyton Lowery
5-6
PR
Hawk Track Club
13.
-
Dechi Peterson
5-6
PR
Hawk Track Club
14.
-
Luke Botard
5-4.25
PR
Houston Speed
15.
-
Grey Griscom
5-4.25
PR
Unattached
16.
Rohan GAUR
5-2.25
CanAM Athletic Assoc...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Grant Levesque
16-5.50
PR
Team Elite Athletic ...
2.
11
Elijah Odinet
15-5.75
PR
Lafayette
3.
12
Braedon Maddox
15-0
PR
Mac Vault Academy
4.
-
Walker Rudasaile
15-0
PR
Unattached
5.
-
Sam Sanders
14-6
PR
Mac Vault Pole Vault...
6.
17-18
Dylan German
14-0
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
6.
-
Mason Schrade
14-0
PR
Unattached
6.
-
Quentin Schulze
14-0
PR
Unattached
9.
12
Collin Jumes
14-0
PR
Lone Star Pole Vault...
10.
-
Reid Barba
14-0
PR
Unattached
11.
11
Adam Craig
14-0
PR
Unattached
11.
11
Hayden Barrios
14-0
PR
Unattached
13.
11
Reid FOSTER
14-0
PR
Mac Vault Academy
14.
17-18
Grey Martinez
14-0
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
15.
10
James Christian Kitto
13-6.25
PR
Unattached
15.
12
Ian Wheeler
13-6.25
PR
St Thomas
15.
-
Ben CONACHER
13-6.25
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
18.
19+
Benjamin Turner
13-6.25
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
18.
-
Bruno Rodriguez
13-6.25
PR
Houston Speed
20.
-
William Anderson
13-6.25
PR
Lone Star Pole Vault...
21.
17-18
Justin Brannon
13-0.25
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
22.
17-18
Tyler Lukenbaugh
13-0.25
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
23.
11
Derek Barrios
13-0.25
PR
PSJA Memorial
24.
-
Clay HORN
13-0.25
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
25.
Colton RHODES
12-6.25
Unattached
25.
12
Levi DURON
12-6.25
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
27.
-
Robert POSTELL
12-6.25
PR
Mac Vault Academy
28.
Michael NANCE
12-0.50
Unattached
29.
-
Tyler Hunter
12-0.50
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
30.
10
Robert Balderas
11-4.50
PR
PSJA Memorial
31.
15-16
Will Saxman
11-4.50
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
32.
-
Curtis Miller
11-4.50
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
33.
15-16
Micah Collins
10-8.75
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Garvin Tolbert
22-3.50
PR
360 Elite Speed
2.
17-18
Clayton Keys
22-3
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
3.
-
Stacy Brown
22-0.75
PR
Texas Pursuit Track ...
4.
17-18
Cortland Venters
21-10.25
PR
East Texas Track
5.
12
Earl Pugh
21-9.50
PR
Unattached
6.
19+
Frank Mason III
21-6.75
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
7.
-
Ethan Christian
21-4
SR
Team Xtreme
8.
-
Deandre Stapleton
20-11.25
PR
Duncanville
9.
-
Noah Arnold
20-9.25
PR
Unattached
10.
-
JeMarcus Caldwell
20-7
PR
Unattached
11.
12
Fredrick Johnson
20-5.25
PR
Unattached
12.
-
Marvin Walford
20-2.50
PR
360 Elite Speed
13.
11
Caleb Malbrough
20-1.50
SR
AM3SPORTSPRO
14.
12
Jack PITTENGER
20-1
PR
Houston Speed
15.
-
Gerard Bryant
19-11.75
PR
Killeen track xpress
16.
10
LaFayette Armstrong
19-9.75
PR
ACE Track Club
17.
12
Dion Murombe
19-9.75
PR
Unattached
18.
-
Kaden Smith
19-8.25
PR
360 Elite Speed
19.
-
Cameron DAVIS
19-7.50
PR
Duncanville
20.
11
John Lancelin III
19-4.25
PR
Unattached
21.
11
Bryce McIntyre
19-2.50
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
22.
-
Curtis Miller
19-0.50
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
23.
-
Nicholas BUSA
19-0.50
PR
Houston Speed
24.
12
Bryce Vilaysane
18-9.75
PR
The Wings Track
25.
11
Marco Guajardo
18-9.25
SR
South Texas Speed
26.
9
Dylan Evans
17-11.75
PR
ERI Stars
27.
-
Joseph MOSEBY
17-11.50
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
28.
-
Max McCoy
17-10.75
PR
Woodlands Express
29.
-
Travis Sena
17-9.75
PR
Team QUEST
30.
-
Zion Norris
17-8
PR
Unattached
31.
-
Peyton Lowery
17-6.25
PR
Hawk Track Club
32.
-
Cristiano Saraceni
17-6
PR
Unattached
33.
-
Justus Chaney
17-3.25
PR
360 Elite Speed
34.
-
Jean-Pierre Smith
16-10.75
PR
Unattached
35.
10
Ash Webber
16-10
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
36.
-
Trajan Armstrong
16-9.25
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
37.
-
Yadi Agah
16-5.75
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
38.
12
Nathan Chun
15-1.50
PR
Greater Houston Track
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Nicholas Drayden
46-10.25
PR
Mercury Track And Fi...
2.
-
Deandre Stapleton
46-9
PR
Duncanville
3.
11
Caleb Malbrough
46-4.25
PR
AM3SPORTSPRO
4.
-
Stacy Brown
45-9
PR
Texas Pursuit Track ...
5.
12
Blake Harris
44-7
PR
Houston Speed
6.
-
Marvin Walford
44-6.75
PR
360 Elite Speed
7.
12
Jacob Jenkins
43-11.75
PR
Xtreme Force Track
8.
12
Dion Murombe
43-3.75
PR
Unattached
9.
12
Bryce Vilaysane
43-2.50
PR
The Wings Track
10.
-
Rashaun Jackson
42-6
PR
Unattached_Jackson
11.
-
Noah Arnold
42-5.25
PR
Unattached
12.
11
Marco Guajardo
42-2.75
PR
South Texas Speed
13.
19+
Frank Mason III
42-1.25
SR
Northwest Flyers Track
14.
12
Amryn Williams
41-10.50
PR
Richmond Gold
15.
10
LaFayette Armstrong
41-9.25
PR
ACE Track Club
16.
Kolby SAMPLE
41-2.25
UNAT-Seminole High S...
17.
12
Abraham Omoruyi
40-11.50
PR
Fort Bend Marshall
18.
-
Michael Simmons
40-2.25
PR
Team Xtreme
19.
-
Jonathan Jackson
39-7.25
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
20.
-
Kaden Smith
39-2.25
PR
360 Elite Speed
21.
Kumaran SELVA
38-9
Unattached
22.
12
Lynton Edwards
36-4.25
PR
Greater Houston Track
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexis Brown
7.55a
SR
Unattached
2.
17-18
JaEra Griffin
7.63a
North Texas Cheetahs...
3.
12
Mariah Ayers
7.64a
Track Dynamite
4.
11
Lauren Lucas
7.65a
PR
Unattached
5.
17-18
Alexa Rossum
7.66a
ATL Zoom Athletics
6.
12
Le-Taija Jackson
7.67a
PR
Unattached
7.
-
Deja Shaw-huckaby
7.68a
PR
Xpress Track
8.
17-18
Camille Rutherford
7.74a
PR
Afterburners Track
9.
11
Imani Dupree
7.74a
SR
Unattached
10.
-
Brooke Givens
7.75a
PR
Team QUEST
11.
-
Bria Bullard
7.78a
Team QUEST
12.
-
Jaelynn Williams
7.80a
Team QUEST
13.
15-16
Trinity Rossum
7.80a
ATL Zoom Athletics
13.
12
Victoria Wright
7.80a
Shadow Creek
15.
19+
Aasiyah Barr
7.80a
ATL Zoom Athletics
16.
9
Autumn Wilson
7.82a
Leander Spartans Track
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Alexis Brown
7.59a
Unattached
2.
17-18
JaEra Griffin
7.60a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
3.
12
Mariah Ayers
7.62a
PR
Track Dynamite
4.
17-18
Alexa Rossum
7.63a
SR
ATL Zoom Athletics
5.
11
Lauren Lucas
7.68a
Unattached
6.
12
Le-Taija Jackson
7.69a
Unattached
7.
-
Kenondra Davis
7.70a
PR
Xpress Track
8.
-
Bria Bullard
7.70a
PR
Team QUEST
9.
15-16
Trinity Rossum
7.71a
SR
ATL Zoom Athletics
10.
-
Deja Shaw-huckaby
7.71a
Xpress Track
11.
-
Jaelynn Williams
7.72a
PR
Team QUEST
12.
11
Imani Dupree
7.75a
Unattached
13.
-
Brooke Givens
7.76a
Team QUEST
14.
12
Victoria Wright
7.76a
PR
Shadow Creek
14.
17-18
Camille Rutherford
7.76a
Afterburners Track
16.
9
Autumn Wilson
7.78a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
16.
19+
Aasiyah Barr
7.78a
PR
ATL Zoom Athletics
18.
15-16
Taejha Badal
7.79a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
19.
17-18
Jordan Perry
7.80a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
20.
-
Jasmine Logan
7.81a
PR
ATL Zoom Athletics
21.
15-16
Dynasty McClennon
7.82a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
22.
11-12
Ariauna Edwards
7.84a
PR
Houston Jets Youth T...
23.
15-16
Kaylee Lewis
7.87a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
24.
-
Destini Jeter
7.87a
PR
Destined To Run
25.
17-18
Mari Robinson
7.87a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
26.
12
Briana Bell
7.88a
PR
Unattached
27.
10
Meghan Wilcox
7.89a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
28.
-
Carly Strong
7.90a
PR
Unattached
29.
10
Jasmine Montgomery
7.91a
PR
Unattached
30.
15-16
Jada Campos
7.91a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
31.
17-18
Micah Walker
7.91a
PR
MadFrogs Track
32.
-
Allison Warren
7.92a
PR
Unattached
33.
-
Lilan Henderson
7.92a
PR
Unattached
34.
-
Asia Hodge
7.93a
PR
Killeen track xpress
35.
-
Sarah Akpan
7.93a
PR
FPR SPEED
35.
-
Darnee Williams
7.93a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
37.
13-14
Elnita Green
7.93a
PR
College Station Spri...
38.
17-18
Keshana Page
7.93a
PR
L C Express
39.
10
Gabriella Ayiteyfio
7.93a
PR
Prototype Track Club
40.
12
Fikayo Lawrence
7.93a
PR
gpstriders
41.
11
Ceniya Green
7.94a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
42.
-
J'Zaria Cartwright
7.94a
PR
Xpress Track
43.
17-18
Tia Andrews
7.95a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
44.
10
Mikeya Washington
7.95a
PR
ERI Stars
45.
12
Briana Johnson
7.95a
PR
Team QUEST
46.
So
Rajer Gurode
7.96a
SR
World Class Sprinters
47.
12
Amaya Brown
7.96a
PR
Unattached
48.
15-16
Savannah Redmond
7.96a
PR
Team QUEST
48.
15-16
Trinity Washington
7.96a
PR
Team QUEST
50.
17-18
Trinity Sinegal
7.96a
SR
Action Elite Track C...
51.
12
Alisha Gilstrap
7.96a
PR
Dallas Roosevelt
52.
-
Jaden Mccullough
7.96a
PR
Team QUEST
52.
-
Danielle Pringle
7.96a
PR
Unattached
54.
17-18
Yahzuri Zebulun
7.97a
Windy City Hammers
55.
11
Danielle Thomas
7.98a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
56.
10
Amber Jones
7.99a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
57.
17-18
Kennedy Crutchfield
7.99a
PR
Texas Storm Track
58.
-
Elena Wilson
7.99a
PR
Team Xtreme
59.
-
Makhi Falkquay
7.99a
PR
Intensity TC
60.
17-18
Chasady Johnson
7.99a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
60.
-
Kiana Rollins
7.99a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
60.
-
Jarina Williams
7.99a
PR
Unattached
63.
-
Mykler Roderique
7.99a
PR
Shadow Creek
63.
17-18
Heaven Kennedy
7.99a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
63.
12
Mystique Brown
7.99a
PR
MadFrogs Track
63.
-
Ally Henson
7.99a
SR
Premier Performance ...
67.
17-18
Jaydan Bryant
8.00a
PR
D.C. Express Track
68.
-
Sierra Beal
8.00a
PR
Team QUEST
69.
-
Jade Combs
8.01a
PR
Unattached
70.
17-18
Jasmine Moore
8.01a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
71.
12
Dreunna Washington
8.02a
PR
North Webster
72.
-
Rachel Marsh
8.02a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
73.
10
LaMyia Styles
8.02a
PR
Shadow Creek
74.
-
Aniya Clemmons
8.02a
PR
Hawk Track Club
75.
12
Afiah Brathwaite
8.02a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
75.
12
Lamiah George
8.02a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
77.
11
Paradise Ford
8.03a
PR
North Webster
78.
11
London Fontenot
8.03a
PR
The Wings Track
79.
-
Lauryn Caesar
8.04a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
79.
-
Nyla Barlow
8.04a
PR
Unattached
81.
-
Mikayla Hayes
8.04a
PR
Unattached
82.
-
Tiriah Kelley
8.05a
PR
Team QUEST
83.
17-18
Kiana Cleveland
8.05a
SR
South Texas Super S....
84.
12
Zakiya Johnson
8.06a
PR
Windy City Hammers
85.
-
Jordyn McCarden
8.06a
PR
Unattached
86.
17-18
Ryan Little
8.06a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
87.
-
Mia Abraham
8.07a
PR
Trots
88.
9
Madison Jeffries
8.07a
PR
No Speed Limit
89.
-
Journi Williams
8.07a
PR
Unattached
90.
15-16
Anivea Gilbert
8.08a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
91.
12
Keondra Davis
8.08a
PR
Central Texas Road R...
92.
11
Zhora Jackson
8.09a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
92.
17-18
Tamia Badal
8.09a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
94.
17-18
Nayomie Green
8.09a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
94.
12
Laiya Palmer
8.09a
PR
Shadow Creek
96.
-
Braeja Johnson
8.09a
PR
Unattached
97.
-
Alexandria Davis
8.10a
SR
Team Xtreme
98.
12
Mya Wells
8.10a
SR
360 Elite Speed
99.
12
Makayla Hood
8.12a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
100.
11-12
Kaila Hall
8.12a
SR
Tyler Metro Track
101.
10
Brianna Brand
8.12a
PR
360 Elite Speed
102.
12
Jillian Johnson
8.13a
PR
saginaw elite
103.
12
Kalaya Ali
8.13a
SR
Unattached
104.
12
Joi Morgan
8.13a
SR
Unattached
105.
-
Chelsea Simmons
8.13a
PR
Unattached
106.
9
Alyssa Quinones-Mixon
8.13a
PR
Unattached
107.
15-16
Abrianna George
8.13a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
108.
12
Courtney Young
8.14a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
109.
15-16
Janet Nkwoparah
8.14a
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
110.
-
Jadyn Gossett
8.15a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
111.
11-12
Charisma Lacy-Ray
8.15a
SR
Junior Speedster TC
111.
17-18
Samaiya O'dneal
8.15a
PR
Destined To Run
113.
11
Jordan Hawkins
8.15a
PR
MadFrogs Track
114.
12
Callie Calicut
8.15a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
115.
10
Elise Craft
8.16a
PR
Unattached
116.
-
Blaique Webster
8.16a
PR
ACE Track Club
117.
-
Kendelle Mccoy
8.17a
PR
Team QUEST
118.
Amaka Okoronkwo
8.18a
PR
Track Dynamite
119.
12
Avery Puig
8.19a
PR
Del Mar Track Club
119.
-
Trenity Pierce
8.19a
PR
Destined To Run
121.
12
Terricka Bias
8.19a
PR
Unattached
122.
12
Briana Land
8.19a
SR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
122.
15-16
Raylen Russell
8.19a
Richmond Gold
124.
-
Reagan Gallagher
8.20a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
125.
17-18
Nia Wood
8.20a
SR
Aurora Flyers Track
125.
9
Gabrielle Miller
8.20a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
127.
9
Kailynn Jackson
8.21a
PR
ERI Stars
128.
17-18
Kiyara Moody
8.21a
SR
South Texas Super S....
129.
-
Tripti Tiwari
8.21a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
130.
-
Sommer Shepherd
8.22a
PR
Unattached
131.
12
Jordan Brown
8.22a
PR
Versatile Athletics
132.
10
Mercedes Hall
8.22a
PR
Unattached
133.
-
Kylar Brown
8.23a
PR
Unattached
134.
12
Riley Alexander
8.23a
PR
Unattached
135.
17-18
Corirne Thorpe
8.23a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
136.
9
Mfoniso megan Andrew
8.23a
PR
The Wings Track
137.
17-18
Savannah Walker
8.24a
PR
Team Xtreme
138.
17-18
Jazlan Thompson
8.24a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
139.
11
Brianisha Rolling
8.25a
PR
ERI Stars
140.
11
Jadyn Harvey
8.25a
PR
Unattached
141.
15-16
Elizabeth Roca
8.26a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
142.
13-14
Charidee Morgan
8.26a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
143.
17-18
LaDara Marcus
8.26a
PR
Performance Track
144.
12
Jaelan Gabriel
8.27a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
145.
17-18
Daijah Baker
8.27a
PR
MadFrogs Track
145.
-
Abria Paul
8.27a
PR
Speed Legion
145.
11
Yasmine Steele
8.27a
PR
Prototype Track Club
148.
15-16
Jailey Shelton
8.27a
SR
BeastMode Track & Fi...
149.
10
Melina Davis
8.28a
PR
St Agnes Academy
149.
15-16
Sydney Kim
8.28a
SR
Richmond Gold
151.
11
Mikayla Wright
8.28a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
152.
17-18
Janella Wonganya
8.28a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
152.
Maliyah Hollands
8.28a
Track Dynamite
154.
12
Amari Ferguson
8.29a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
155.
9
Laqukeisha Jeffery
8.29a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
156.
-
Jaila Whitaker
8.30a
PR
Unattached
157.
12
Taiya Edwards
8.30a
PR
Richmond Gold
157.
11
Terri Williams
8.30a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
159.
-
Jada Chevalier
8.30a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
160.
11
Kate Turner
8.30a
PR
Sulphur
161.
-
Christiana Mudd
8.31a
PR
Team Xtreme
162.
10
Sa'Moriya Walker
8.31a
PR
Dallas Lincoln
163.
-
Alexis Torns
8.31a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
164.
15-16
Tianni Marshall
8.31a
PR
Windy City Hammers
165.
12
Candice Sweet
8.32a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
165.
-
Katelyn Cockrell
8.32a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
167.
-
Georgi Wilson
8.32a
PR
Unattached
168.
-
Shayla Clark
8.32a
PR
Unattached
169.
12
Ninoshka Robinson
8.32a
SR
Xtreme Force Track
170.
-
Laruen French
8.32a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
171.
-
Kayla Johnson
8.32a
PR
Unattached
172.
12
Mikyla Jamison
8.33a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
173.
Anaya Spriggins
8.34a
Track Dynamite
174.
12
Jaliyah Davis
8.34a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
175.
-
Sydnee Williams
8.34a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
176.
12
Rachel Horowitz
8.35a
SR
Texas Heat Track
177.
-
Kelis Armstrong
8.35a
PR
Hawk Track Club
178.
-
Dericia Sanders
8.36a
PR
360 Elite Speed
178.
17-18
Emerald Carter
8.36a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
180.
-
Reed Granger
8.36a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
181.
12
Anaiya Midget
8.37a
PR
The Wings Track
182.
10
Paige Davis
8.38a
PR
Richmond Gold
183.
-
Princess Miller
8.38a
PR
Speed Legion
184.
-
Victoria Veserra
8.38a
PR
Unattached
185.
17-18
Drew Williams
8.38a
SR
Lancaster Lightning TC
186.
12
Sydi Charbonnet
8.39a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
187.
-
Erin Kolenda
8.39a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
188.
12
Victoria Robinson
8.40a
PR
Team QUEST
189.
-
Kayla Watson
8.40a
PR
Team QUEST
190.
12
Aaryanna Williams
8.40a
SR
Fort Worth Flyers
191.
-
Raven Pridgen-Spearman
8.42a
PR
BlazeStorm
192.
-
Keali Ingram
8.42a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
192.
12
Devon Goodwin
8.42a
PR
MadFrogs Track
194.
17-18
Tiani Baker
8.43a
SR
Texas Storm Track
195.
-
Reese Ferguson
8.43a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
196.
-
Jaaliyah Matthews
8.43a
PR
Unattached
197.
12
A'vyonia Davis
8.43a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
198.
17-18
Camry Hill
8.44a
PR
South Texas Super S....
199.
12
Mia Kauffman
8.44a
SR
Unattached
200.
10
Jordan Marshall
8.44a
PR
Windy City Hammers
201.
10
Ke'mya Keeton
8.44a
PR
MadFrogs Track
201.
-
Payton Childress
8.44a
PR
Unattached
203.
-
Kendyll Horne
8.45a
PR
Team Xtreme
204.
-
Genesis Jones
8.45a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
205.
15-16
Tamara Beasley
8.45a
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
205.
17-18
Andrea Leyva-Montiel
8.45a
PR
Team QUEST
207.
-
Tynika Grant
8.45a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
208.
12
Rebekah Nafe
8.45a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
209.
-
Krysta Villarreal
8.46a
PR
Del Mar Track Club
210.
12
Kayla Watson
8.46a
PR
Unattached
211.
-
Atira Simpson
8.46a
PR
Team Xtreme
212.
-
Courtney Chandler
8.46a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
212.
9
Demeri Duplechain
8.46a
PR
Richmond Gold
214.
-
Kyndal Gladson
8.46a
PR
Aggies9502
215.
-
Aaliyah Blackshear
8.47a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
216.
12
I?ayana Blash
8.47a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
217.
-
Briana Brown
8.47a
PR
Unattached
218.
12
Sydney Dudley
8.48a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
219.
-
Jensen Hutchins
8.48a
PR
Unattached
220.
-
Ashlee Pantaze
8.49a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
221.
12
Alexis Cruz
8.50a
PR
PSJA Memorial
222.
-
Brina Jones
8.50a
PR
Unattached
223.
9
Madison Dominguez
8.51a
PR
The Wings Track
224.
-
Reena Owens
8.51a
PR
Hawk Track Club
225.
12
Classic Baker
8.51a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
226.
10
Kinley Cole
8.52a
PR
Klein Oak
227.
12
Makenna Schroeder
8.53a
PR
L C Express
228.
-
Mary Ritzel-Wilson
8.53a
PR
Unattached
229.
12
Jordan Hughes
8.53a
SR
saginaw elite
230.
Cyni DUGARS
8.54a
FPR SPEED
231.
-
Daija Brown
8.54a
PR
Greater Houston Track
232.
17-18
Jordan White
8.56a
PR
Visions
232.
12
Vanessa Robinson
8.56a
PR
Team QUEST
234.
10
Jordyn Loftis
8.57a
SR
MadFrogs Track
235.
10
Kristin Maldonado
8.57a
PR
PSJA Memorial
236.
-
Alaysia Cross
8.57a
PR
Unattached
237.
12
Zia Mathis
8.57a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
238.
13-14
Talicia Fair
8.58a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
239.
9
Savanna Drew
8.59a
PR
Hill Country Zoom Yo...
240.
17-18
Abigail Evans
8.60a
PR
Team QUEST
241.
-
Kayla Hinojosa
8.60a
PR
Del Mar Track Club
242.
-
Makayla Henry
8.61a
PR
South Texas Speed
243.
Sr
Valencia Thomas Johnson
8.62a
PR
Unattached
244.
-
Serenity Fountain
8.63a
PR
gpstriders
245.
11
Kalynn Quinones-Mixon
8.64a
PR
Unattached
246.
12
Faith Bellamy
8.64a
PR
Team QUEST
247.
-
Janyah Jenkins
8.64a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
248.
9
Dana NDA
8.64a
PR
Richmond Gold
249.
-
Amira Trader
8.65a
PR
Unattached
250.
17-18
Reagan Collins
8.65a
PR
Trots
251.
9
Diamond Overton
8.66a
PR
MadFrogs Track
251.
-
Sydney Knox
8.66a
PR
Unattached
253.
-
Jaylin Justice
8.68a
PR
Unattached
254.
12
Brayleigh Peoples
8.68a
SR
Fort Worth Flyers
255.
9
Kaliyah Cleghorn
8.69a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
256.
15-16
London Willis
8.71a
PR
MadFrogs Track
257.
-
Tara Klien
8.72a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
258.
-
Amaree Broussard
8.73a
PR
Shadow Creek
259.
11
Angie Debo
8.73a
PR
Richmond Gold
260.
-
Nicole Hoskins
8.73a
PR
360 Elite Speed
261.
12
Raelind Rosenthal
8.73a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
262.
Jurnee SMITH
8.73a
FPR SPEED
263.
-
Milana Mccants
8.75a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
264.
-
Destiny Lewis
8.77a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
265.
9
India Aldridge
8.78a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
266.
10
Ja'mya Washington
8.79a
PR
MadFrogs Track
267.
15-16
Kaila Collins
8.79a
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
268.
12
Ella Lewis
8.80a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
269.
-
Kendall Hicks
8.81a
PR
Oklahoma Cheetahs
270.
9
Divine Tyson
8.82a
PR
MadFrogs Track
271.
10
Cameron Barnes
8.82a
PR
Waller
272.
-
Jordan Trail
8.85a
PR
South Texas Super S....
273.
9
Kirstin Shears
8.86a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
274.
-
Nya Reese
8.86a
PR
TX Rollas
275.
-
Kenya Horton
8.88a
PR
Texas Storm Track
276.
-
Ira Frazier
8.88a
PR
South Texas Super S....
277.
-
Anna Callender
8.89a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
278.
12
Tess Frazer
8.89a
PR
Texas Heat Track
279.
-
Najwa Campbell
8.93a
PR
Unattached
280.
-
Lauren Larracas
8.94a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
281.
-
Christian Mills
8.94a
PR
Unattached
282.
-
Zoe Rennison
8.96a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
283.
11
Chelsea Salinas
8.97a
PR
PSJA Memorial
284.
-
Mia Bent
8.98a
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
285.
11-12
Kendall Williams
8.98a
PR
Lancaster Lightning TC
286.
-
Tyra Price
9.01a
PR
CanAM Athletic Assoc...
287.
-
Kaylan Codie
9.06a
PR
saginaw elite
288.
11
Casidy Eastbrook
9.06a
PR
Waller
289.
Jaylee MATTHEWS
9.11a
UNAT-Seminole High S...
290.
9
Brena Perez
9.12a
PR
Waller
291.
-
Megan Latham
9.13a
PR
Unattached
292.
12
Taylor Dudley
9.14a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
293.
9
Arianna Singleton
9.14a
PR
Waller
294.
-
Sky Cotton
9.15a
SR
Xtreme Force Track
295.
-
Jaden Charleston
9.23a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
296.
-
Trishonna Young
9.40a
PR
Xpress Track
297.
-
Jewel Torres
9.64a
PR
Cool Running Elite T...
298.
-
Ginae Facey
9.66a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
299.
-
Brissa Garcia
9.99a
PR
Elev8 Track Club
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
17-18
Jayla Hollis
23.91a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
2.
-
Deja Shaw-huckaby
24.26a
Xpress Track
3.
17-18
Rosaline Effiong
24.40a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
4.
12
Le-Taija Jackson
24.43a
Unattached
5.
12
Mariah Ayers
24.43a
Track Dynamite
6.
15-16
Dynasty McClennon
24.72a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
7.
12
Justice Coutee-McCullum
24.78a
PR
Unattached
8.
-
Kenondra Davis
24.79a
Xpress Track
9.
-
Brooke Givens
24.94a
Team QUEST
10.
17-18
JaEra Griffin
25.45a
North Texas Cheetahs...
200 Meters
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
17-18
Jayla Hollis
23.96a
North Texas Cheetahs...
2.
17-18
Alexa Rossum
24.10a
PR
ATL Zoom Athletics
3.
-
Deja Shaw-huckaby
24.13a
PR
Xpress Track
4.
12
Mariah Ayers
24.29a
PR
Track Dynamite
5.
12
Le-Taija Jackson
24.41a
PR
Unattached
6.
17-18
Rosaline Effiong
24.42a
North Texas Cheetahs...
7.
-
Kenondra Davis
24.52a
PR
Xpress Track
8.
17-18
JaEra Griffin
24.64a
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
9.
11
Zahria Allers
24.86a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
10.
15-16
Dynasty McClennon
24.87a
Track Houston Youth ...
11.
12
Justice Coutee-McCullum
24.90a
Unattached
11.
-
Brooke Givens
24.90a
PR
Team QUEST
13.
17-18
Trinity Price
24.92a
SR
ATL Zoom Athletics
14.
11
Imani Dupree
25.00a
PR
Unattached
15.
12
Kalaya Ali
25.01a
PR
Unattached
16.
-
Jaelynn Williams
25.06a
PR
Team QUEST
17.
12
Alexis Brown
25.11a
SR
Unattached
18.
12
Breanna Murphy
25.12a
PR
Track Dynamite
19.
15-16
Taejha Badal
25.19a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
20.
10
Alexis Glasco
25.20a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
21.
Darci Khan
25.25a
PR
D.C. Express Track
22.
-
Cierra Wash
25.34a
PR
Destined To Run
23.
12
Simone Watkins
25.37a
PR
300 TC
24.
15-16
Kaylee Lewis
25.38a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
25.
-
Nyla Barlow
25.39a
PR
Unattached
26.
-
Rachel Marsh
25.44a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
27.
19+
Aasiyah Barr
25.44a
PR
ATL Zoom Athletics
28.
15-16
Savannah Redmond
25.48a
PR
Team QUEST
29.
17-18
Chasady Johnson
25.49a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
30.
12
Briana Bell
25.50a
PR
Unattached
31.
-
Jackeria Woodkins
25.51a
PR
Texas Storm Track
32.
17-18
Trinity Sinegal
25.51a
PR
Action Elite Track C...
33.
17-18
Tamia Badal
25.52a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
33.
-
Sofia Akpan
25.52a
PR
FPR SPEED
35.
15-16
Trinity Rossum
25.53a
SR
ATL Zoom Athletics
36.
10
Meghan Wilcox
25.54a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
37.
-
Bria Bullard
25.57a
PR
Team QUEST
38.
17-18
Camille Rutherford
25.59a
PR
Afterburners Track
39.
-
Nakiya Marshall
25.59a
PR
Unattached
40.
-
Elena Wilson
25.61a
PR
Team Xtreme
41.
17-18
Chardaq Overstreet
25.64a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
42.
9
Autumn Wilson
25.64a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
43.
11
Victoria Mathiew
25.64a
PR
The Wings Track
44.
17-18
Jaydan Bryant
25.65a
PR
D.C. Express Track
45.
15-16
Jada Campos
25.65a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
46.
15-16
Jalaysiya Smith
25.65a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
47.
17-18
Xaria Dixon
25.66a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
48.
-
Tiriah Kelley
25.70a
PR
Team QUEST
49.
12
Victoria Wright
25.72a
PR
Shadow Creek
50.
-
Jordyn McCarden
25.72a
PR
Unattached
51.
15-16
Amelliah Birdow
25.74a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
52.
10
Rayah Wynn
25.75a
PR
The Wings Track
53.
-
Lilan Henderson
25.77a
PR
Unattached
54.
12
Zakiya Johnson
25.81a
PR
Windy City Hammers
55.
-
Asia Hodge
25.82a
PR
Killeen track xpress
56.
12
MiKenna Robinson
25.84a
PR
Unattached
57.
-
Jasmine Logan
25.84a
PR
ATL Zoom Athletics
58.
10
Jasmine Montgomery
25.85a
PR
Unattached
59.
17-18
Keshana Page
25.87a
PR
L C Express
60.
-
Jarina Williams
25.87a
PR
Unattached
61.
11-12
Charisma Lacy-Ray
25.88a
PR
Junior Speedster TC
62.
12
Dreunna Washington
25.88a
PR
North Webster
63.
-
Lauryn Caesar
25.88a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
64.
-
Destini Jeter
25.89a
PR
Destined To Run
65.
19+
Morgan Cossey
25.90a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
66.
17-18
Kiana Cleveland
25.90a
PR
South Texas Super S....
67.
12
Mystique Brown
25.91a
PR
MadFrogs Track
68.
-
Sierra Beal
25.92a
PR
Team QUEST
69.
17-18
Micah Walker
25.92a
SR
MadFrogs Track
70.
17-18
Ryan Little
25.93a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
71.
12
Courtney Young
25.95a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
72.
17-18
Jasmine Moore
25.96a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
73.
12
Afiah Brathwaite
26.02a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
74.
10
Patricia Barnes
26.03a
PR
Unattached
75.
11
Alexandra Webster
26.03a
PR
Unattached
76.
17-18
Nia Wood
26.04a
PR
Aurora Flyers Track
77.
12
Celisa Cook
26.09a
PR
Shadow Creek
78.
10
Makayla Tucker
26.10a
PR
Unattached
79.
15-16
Raylen Russell
26.10a
PR
Richmond Gold
80.
12
Mya Wells
26.11a
PR
360 Elite Speed
81.
15-16
Mya Womack
26.11a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
82.
-
Danielle Pringle
26.13a
PR
Unattached
83.
17-18
Madison Savoy
26.14a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
84.
17-18
Samaiya O'dneal
26.15a
PR
Destined To Run
85.
11
Ivana Cecchetti
26.17a
PR
Klein Oak
86.
12
Diamond Milton
26.18a
PR
gpstriders
87.
11
Kendall Johnson
26.19a
PR
360 Elite Speed
88.
-
Annika Williams
26.20a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
89.
9
Jenaia Williams
26.20a
PR
ERI Stars
90.
Maliyah Hollands
26.20a
PR
Track Dynamite
90.
11
Jordan Hawkins
26.20a
PR
MadFrogs Track
92.
15-16
Logan Neely
26.20a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
93.
12
Briana Johnson
26.21a
PR
Team QUEST
94.
12
Fikayo Lawrence
26.22a
PR
gpstriders
95.
Amaka Okoronkwo
26.24a
PR
Track Dynamite
96.
12
Callie Calicut
26.27a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
97.
Aryanna Johnson
26.29a
PR
D.C. Express Track
98.
-
Dayana Felicien
26.30a
PR
Team Xtreme
99.
15-16
Abrianna George
26.31a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
100.
12
Taylor Wright
26.32a
PR
Unattached
101.
-
Reagan Gallagher
26.33a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
102.
-
Ally Henson
26.33a
SR
Premier Performance ...
103.
10
LaMyia Styles
26.34a
PR
Shadow Creek
103.
17-18
Heaven Kennedy
26.34a
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
103.
-
Lesley Conway
26.34a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
106.
-
Makhi Falkquay
26.34a
PR
Intensity TC
107.
-
Braeja Johnson
26.34a
PR
Unattached
108.
-
Sauda Shannon
26.34a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
109.
12
Esperance Ndri
26.36a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
109.
11
Yasmine Steele
26.36a
PR
Prototype Track Club
111.
17-18
Savannah Walker
26.36a
PR
Team Xtreme
112.
12
Lamiah George
26.36a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
113.
11
Kaycee Brown
26.37a
PR
Converse Judson
114.
17-18
Rachel Anderson
26.37a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
115.
-
Aniya Clemmons
26.38a
PR
Hawk Track Club
116.
-
Kendelle Mccoy
26.39a
PR
Team QUEST
117.
11
London Fontenot
26.43a
PR
The Wings Track
117.
9
Madison Jeffries
26.43a
PR
No Speed Limit
119.
-
Alexandria Davis
26.44a
SR
Team Xtreme
120.
15-16
Jailey Shelton
26.44a
PR
BeastMode Track & Fi...
121.
So
Rajer Gurode
26.46a
PR
World Class Sprinters
122.
13-14
Whitney Robinson
26.46a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
123.
17-18
Kiyara Moody
26.47a
PR
South Texas Super S....
123.
15-16
Chloe Shaw
26.47a
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
125.
-
Asia Robertson
26.50a
PR
Team QUEST
126.
15-16
Anivea Gilbert
26.51a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
127.
9
Makaila Williams
26.52a
PR
Richmond Gold
128.
12
Ibiso David-west
26.52a
PR
Richmond Gold
128.
12
Cederia Ellis
26.52a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
130.
17-18
Nayomie Green
26.55a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
131.
17-18
Kelsey Scott
26.56a
PR
Afterburners Track
131.
-
Vashti Claybrook
26.56a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
133.
9
Kayla Smith
26.57a
PR
The Wings Track
134.
11
Nikia Smith
26.58a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
135.
12
Aaryanna Williams
26.59a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
136.
10
Layia Grover
26.60a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
137.
-
Dejah Fuller
26.61a
PR
H.Y.P.E. (Helping Yo...
138.
10
Eddiyah Frye
26.61a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
139.
17-18
Thalia Wilson
26.62a
PR
Team QUEST
140.
12
Kelechi Agbara
26.62a
PR
Afterburners Track
141.
-
Jade Combs
26.63a
PR
Unattached
142.
17-18
Kennedy Crutchfield
26.64a
PR
Texas Storm Track
143.
Jasmine Gryne
26.64a
D.C. Express Track
144.
-
Trenity Pierce
26.64a
PR
Destined To Run
145.
12
Amari Jones
26.65a
PR
Track Dynamite
146.
12
Jordan Brown
26.68a
PR
Versatile Athletics
147.
-
Christiana Mudd
26.69a
PR
Team Xtreme
148.
12
Sommer Smith
26.69a
PR
Track Dynamite
149.
-
Victoria Archie
26.71a
PR
Xpress Track
150.
-
Jaila Whitaker
26.72a
PR
Unattached
151.
-
Kayla Watson
26.72a
PR
Team QUEST
152.
-
Georgi Wilson
26.73a
PR
Unattached
153.
-
Mykler Roderique
26.73a
PR
Shadow Creek
154.
12
Macy Burnham
26.74a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
155.
10
Mikeya Washington
26.74a
PR
ERI Stars
156.
12
Savanna Rhone
26.75a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
157.
12
Laiya Palmer
26.76a
PR
Shadow Creek
158.
Anaya Spriggins
26.76a
Track Dynamite
159.
Nakaila Birdine
26.76a
PR
Track Dynamite
160.
-
Chelsea Simmons
26.76a
PR
Unattached
161.
-
Mia Abraham
26.78a
PR
Trots
162.
11
De'Anna Robinson
26.78a
PR
ACE Track Club
163.
12
Makiya Underwood
26.80a
PR
saginaw elite
163.
-
Kelis Armstrong
26.80a
PR
Hawk Track Club
165.
12
Taylor Carr
26.80a
SR
Fort Worth Flyers
166.
9
Anastacia Gonzales
26.81a
PR
Hill Country Zoom Yo...
167.
15-16
Trinity Washington
26.82a
SR
Team QUEST
168.
Kayla Ford
26.82a
Track Dynamite
169.
11
Paradise Ford
26.82a
PR
North Webster
170.
17-18
Daijah Baker
26.83a
PR
MadFrogs Track
171.
17-18
LaDara Marcus
26.83a
PR
Performance Track
172.
-
Jaden Mccullough
26.85a
PR
Team QUEST
173.
-
Kylar Brown
26.86a
PR
Unattached
174.
11
Chardie Vanzandt
26.86a
PR
The Wings Track
175.
17-18
Jazlan Thompson
26.87a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
176.
12
Makayla Hood
26.87a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
177.
10
Mercedes Hall
26.87a
PR
Unattached
178.
-
Kyndal Gladson
26.89a
PR
Aggies9502
179.
-
Sydni Lewis
26.89a
PR
Team QUEST
180.
-
India Rhodes
26.93a
PR
Team Xtreme
181.
17-18
Jada Oloruntimilehin
26.94a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
182.
-
Kayla Johnson
26.95a
PR
Unattached
183.
-
Claire Shirey
26.96a
PR
Hawk Track Club
184.
11
Serenity Parker
26.96a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
185.
-
Christine Mallard
26.99a
PR
Xpress Track
186.
12
Aja Wells
27.00a
PR
saginaw elite
187.
15-16
Sydney Kim
27.02a
SR
Richmond Gold
188.
13-14
Charidee Morgan
27.02a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
189.
12
Jaliyah Davis
27.03a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
189.
12
Amari Ferguson
27.03a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
191.
12
Devon Goodwin
27.04a
PR
MadFrogs Track
192.
17-18
Corirne Thorpe
27.05a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
193.
15-16
Erin Smith
27.06a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
194.
17-18
Camry Hill
27.07a
PR
South Texas Super S....
195.
12
Jada Donahue
27.13a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
196.
12
Keondra Davis
27.13a
PR
Central Texas Road R...
197.
-
Alexis Torns
27.14a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
198.
-
Tairah Johnson
27.14a
PR
Shadow Creek
199.
12
Cameryn Boykin
27.17a
PR
Team QUEST
200.
17-18
Tiani Baker
27.17a
PR
Texas Storm Track
201.
11
Ceniya Green
27.20a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
202.
12
Ninoshka Robinson
27.23a
SR
Xtreme Force Track
203.
17-18
Adanya Bell
27.24a
PR
Texas Storm Track
204.
12
Victory Ifah
27.24a
PR
Austin Honey Badgers
205.
-
Aaliyah Blackshear
27.25a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
206.
12
Briana Land
27.26a
SR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
207.
-
Anayah Copeland
27.28a
PR
Killeen track xpress
208.
12
Alisha Gilstrap
27.28a
PR
Dallas Roosevelt
209.
-
Marissa Agee
27.28a
PR
Team QUEST
210.
-
Madeleine Wilson
27.29a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
211.
11
Mikayla Wright
27.29a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
212.
12
Janai Williams
27.30a
PR
Shadow Creek
213.
12
Deericka Dotson
27.30a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
214.
12
Ajai Sample
27.31a
PR
Shadow Creek
215.
10
Elise Craft
27.32a
PR
Unattached
216.
-
Sydnee Williams
27.36a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
217.
12
Mikyla Jamison
27.36a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
218.
12
Alexis Taylor
27.36a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
219.
12
Hope Lidell
27.37a
PR
Richmond Gold
220.
-
Jasmyn Reece
27.38a
PR
Unattached
221.
11
Kaliyah Frank
27.39a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
222.
12
Nia McGriff
27.40a
PR
Performance Track
222.
12
Makenna Schroeder
27.40a
PR
L C Express
224.
-
Keyann Wilson
27.42a
PR
360 Elite Speed
225.
-
Ashlee Pantaze
27.42a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
226.
11
Brianisha Rolling
27.42a
PR
ERI Stars
227.
10
Jordyn Loftis
27.43a
SR
MadFrogs Track
228.
15-16
Tamara Beasley
27.44a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
229.
15-16
Alexandria Edison
27.45a
Illinois Shockers Tr...
230.
12
Breanna Smith
27.45a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
231.
-
Laruen French
27.46a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
231.
12
I?ayana Blash
27.46a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
233.
10
Sa'Moriya Walker
27.46a
PR
Dallas Lincoln
234.
-
Tripti Tiwari
27.47a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
234.
Cyni DUGARS
27.47a
FPR SPEED
236.
-
Blaique Webster
27.48a
PR
ACE Track Club
237.
12
Raniya Laneau
27.49a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
238.
-
Peyton Lewis
27.53a
PR
Team QUEST
239.
-
Lauren Davis
27.53a
PR
Shadow Creek
240.
9
Demeri Duplechain
27.54a
PR
Richmond Gold
241.
12
Brittyne Lamothe
27.56a
PR
Richmond Gold
242.
-
Erin Kolenda
27.56a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
243.
12
Sydi Charbonnet
27.58a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
244.
-
Kendyll Horne
27.60a
PR
Team Xtreme
245.
12
Taiya Edwards
27.60a
PR
Richmond Gold
246.
-
Chanell Perkins
27.61a
PR
Team Xtreme
247.
12
Jacari Tate
27.62a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
247.
17-18
Shelby Campassi
27.62a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
249.
15-16
Angel Edwards
27.63a
PR
Team QUEST
250.
Jr
Dania Turner
27.63a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
251.
9
Savanna Drew
27.64a
PR
Hill Country Zoom Yo...
252.
12
Jaelan Gabriel
27.65a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
253.
-
Alexandra Sanabria
27.65a
PR
Falcons
254.
9
Madison Dominguez
27.66a
PR
The Wings Track
255.
12
Tane Jordan
27.68a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
256.
9
Laqukeisha Jeffery
27.68a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
257.
12
Candice Sweet
27.70a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
258.
12
Alexis Cruz
27.71a
PR
PSJA Memorial
258.
9
Amaya Land
27.71a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
258.
9
Diamond Overton
27.71a
PR
MadFrogs Track
261.
12
Ka'Delyn Sanders
27.72a
PR
Visions
262.
17-18
Reagan Collins
27.73a
PR
Trots
263.
15-16
Tianni Marshall
27.73a
PR
Windy City Hammers
264.
-
Aujayna Williams
27.73a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
265.
9
Lauren Moore
27.73a
PR
Richmond Gold
266.
10
Paige Davis
27.75a
PR
Richmond Gold
267.
17-18
Andrea Leyva-Montiel
27.75a
PR
Team QUEST
268.
-
Raven Pridgen-Spearman
27.76a
PR
BlazeStorm
269.
-
Courtney Chandler
27.76a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
270.
13-14
Talicia Fair
27.77a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
271.
12
REYNOLDS Tyshi
27.77a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
272.
-
Morgan Guillory
27.77a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
273.
Kamila Brown
27.78a
Track Dynamite
274.
-
Tristin Bocard
27.79a
PR
Action Elite Track C...
275.
11
Kate Turner
27.79a
PR
Sulphur
276.
-
Briana Brown
27.79a
PR
Unattached
277.
-
Andrea Sanabria
27.80a
PR
Falcons
278.
-
Ira Frazier
27.80a
PR
South Texas Super S....
279.
12
Sela Anderson
27.81a
PR
Unattached
280.
10
Kinley Cole
27.82a
PR
Klein Oak
281.
-
Abria Paul
27.83a
PR
Speed Legion
282.
-
Kalyiah Woodard
27.83a
PR
Xpress Track
283.
12
Julia Perry
27.84a
SR
Central Texas Elite ...
284.
12
Anaiya Midget
27.85a
PR
The Wings Track
285.
-
Amira Trader
27.87a
PR
Unattached
286.
-
Daija Brown
27.90a
PR
Greater Houston Track
287.
12
Zia Mathis
27.90a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
288.
10
Jaida Smith
27.91a
PR
Richmond Gold
289.
12
Sydnee Jolivette
27.92a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
290.
-
Katelyn Cockrell
27.93a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
291.
12
Melissa Matthews
27.94a
PR
Orange Crush
292.
17-18
Drew Williams
27.95a
PR
Lancaster Lightning TC
293.
12
Cecelia Rogers
27.96a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
294.
12
Abrianna Orona
27.96a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
295.
12
Rozlyne Manor
27.96a
PR
Central Texas Elite ...
296.
12
Classic Baker
27.96a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
297.
11
Jadyn Harvey
27.97a
PR
Unattached
298.
-
Genesis Jones
28.01a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
299.
12
Hannah Kelly
28.01a
PR
South Texas Speed
300.
11
Terri Williams
28.02a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
301.
-
Bethany Masters
28.06a
PR
Unattached
302.
-
Zyen Smoot
28.07a
PR
360 Elite Speed
303.
12
Star Savoy
28.11a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
304.
12
Lanell Dequir
28.11a
PR
Visions
305.
-
Alise Mack
28.11a
PR
Unattached
306.
12
Mia Kauffman
28.16a
PR
Unattached
307.
17-18
Abigail Evans
28.19a
SR
Team QUEST
308.
-
Reed Granger
28.24a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
309.
12
Morgan Woodson
28.24a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
310.
-
Dericia Sanders
28.24a
PR
360 Elite Speed
311.
-
Princess Holmes
28.26a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
312.
-
Reena Owens
28.30a
PR
Hawk Track Club
313.
-
Paige Carter
28.31a
PR
gpstriders
314.
-
Sydney Rector
28.32a
PR
Team QUEST
315.
-
Makayla Henry
28.33a
PR
South Texas Speed
316.
10
Ke'mya Keeton
28.34a
PR
MadFrogs Track
317.
12
Jaiden Jefferson
28.41a
PR
Afterburners Track
318.
9
Divine Tyson
28.44a
PR
MadFrogs Track
319.
17-18
Janella Wonganya
28.44a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
320.
-
Jaylin Justice
28.47a
PR
Unattached
321.
Indigo Noel
28.47a
Richmond Gold
322.
12
A'nyah Barner
28.52a
PR
saginaw elite
323.
10
Jalyn Bradford
28.57a
SR
Richmond Gold
324.
12
Zhania Jackson
28.59a
PR
Windy City Hammers
325.
-
Nazarene Kitcher
28.59a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
326.
-
Reese Ferguson
28.61a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
327.
-
Tara Klien
28.61a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
328.
17-18
Lindsey Phillips
28.66a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
329.
11
Angie Debo
28.70a
PR
Richmond Gold
329.
12
Jennifer Thomson
28.70a
PR
South Austin Steel
331.
10
Ja'mya Washington
28.70a
PR
MadFrogs Track
332.
Gabriella MARTINEZ
28.71a
Unattached
333.
-
Kennedy Hartman
28.73a
PR
Austin Honey Badgers
334.
-
Destiny Lewis
28.73a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
335.
-
Serenity Fountain
28.75a
PR
gpstriders
336.
12
Victoria Robinson
28.75a
PR
Team QUEST
337.
12
Vanessa Robinson
28.76a
PR
Team QUEST
338.
Jurnee SMITH
28.82a
FPR SPEED
339.
12
Brayleigh Peoples
28.83a
SR
Fort Worth Flyers
340.
15-16
London Willis
28.83a
PR
MadFrogs Track
341.
Makahyla PARKER
28.85a
San Antonio Blazers
342.
12
Jada Sleet
28.89a
PR
Team QUEST
343.
10
Kristin Maldonado
28.90a
PR
PSJA Memorial
344.
-
Maci Martin
28.90a
PR
Team QUEST
345.
-
Mary Ritzel-Wilson
28.90a
PR
Unattached
346.
15-16
Kaila Collins
28.91a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
347.
-
Princess Miller
28.95a
PR
Speed Legion
348.
12
Raelind Rosenthal
28.95a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
349.
12
Faith Bellamy
28.98a
PR
Team QUEST
350.
-
Zoe Rennison
28.98a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
351.
9
Brittany Washington
29.00a
PR
Waller
352.
12
Rebekah Nafe
29.01a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
353.
12
Audrey Schulze
29.17a
SR
Unattached
354.
10
Jada Pierre
29.20a
PR
Incarnate Word (Hous...
355.
12
Tess Frazer
29.20a
PR
Texas Heat Track
356.
-
Lillian Humphries
29.23a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
357.
12
Jordan Hughes
29.26a
SR
saginaw elite
358.
Jesica DAVIS
29.30a
Unattached
359.
-
Anna Callender
29.30a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
360.
12
Sydney Dudley
29.35a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
361.
11
Teidra Maldonado
29.39a
PR
PSJA Memorial
362.
12
Alexia Webster
29.43a
PR
Visions
363.
-
Atira Simpson
29.51a
PR
Team Xtreme
363.
-
Jordan Trail
29.51a
PR
South Texas Super S....
365.
-
Kenya Horton
29.52a
PR
Texas Storm Track
366.
9
Kirstin Shears
29.53a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
367.
11-12
Kendall Williams
29.53a
PR
Lancaster Lightning TC
368.
10
Jordan Marshall
29.55a
PR
Windy City Hammers
369.
-
Jaden Charleston
29.57a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
370.
Jada LUCAS
29.58a
FPR SPEED
371.
11-12
Kaylee Ortega
29.60a
SR
Team Xtreme
372.
12
Alyssa Coffey
29.61a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
373.
-
Nya Reese
29.73a
PR
TX Rollas
374.
-
Kysta Ramirez
29.79a
PR
South Texas Speed
375.
-
Megan Latham
29.80a
PR
Unattached
376.
11
Sydney Jones
29.83a
PR
MadFrogs Track
377.
11-12
Emily Flores
29.83a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
378.
11
Chelsea Salinas
30.01a
PR
PSJA Memorial
379.
10
Laila Madison-Lopez
30.07a
PR
Waller
380.
-
Tyra Price
30.10a
PR
CanAM Athletic Assoc...
381.
9
Dana NDA
30.11a
PR
Richmond Gold
382.
-
Jada Johnson
30.12a
PR
Team QUEST
383.
12
Jacklyn Salinas
30.29a
PR
PSJA Memorial
384.
12
Taylor Dudley
30.50a
SR
Xtreme Force Track
385.
9
Kaliyah Cleghorn
30.59a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
386.
9-10
Krista Skipp
30.69a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
387.
-
Lauren Larracas
30.97a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
388.
-
Amaree Broussard
30.99a
PR
Shadow Creek
389.
11
Zyjae Ridley
31.06a
PR
Dallas Lincoln
390.
12
Tamia Brady
31.30a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
391.
-
Mia Bent
31.35a
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
392.
-
Sky Cotton
31.47a
SR
Xtreme Force Track
393.
-
Jewel Torres
32.87a
PR
Cool Running Elite T...
394.
10
Alexis Roddy
34.17a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
395.
-
Ginae Facey
34.41a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Laila Owens
55.28a
Texas Hurricanes YTC
2.
12
Kalaya Ali
56.42a
PR
Unattached
3.
-
Cierra Wash
56.89a
Destined To Run
4.
17-18
Tamia Badal
57.21a
Track Houston Youth ...
5.
15-16
Chermariea Hardy
57.24a
Texas Hurricanes YTC
6.
15-16
Amelliah Birdow
57.78a
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
7.
15-16
Taejha Badal
58.00a
Track Houston Youth ...
8.
-
Sarah Akpan
58.27a
FPR SPEED
--
-
Bailey Goggans
DNS
Road Runner Run Club
--
12
Breanna Murphy
DQ
Track Dynamite
--
17-18
Rosaline Effiong
DNS
North Texas Cheetahs...
--
11
Zahria Allers
DNS
St Thomas Aquinas
400 Meters
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Laila Owens
54.76a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
2.
-
Bailey Goggans
55.51a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
3.
-
Cierra Wash
56.56a
PR
Destined To Run
4.
12
Breanna Murphy
56.81a
PR
Track Dynamite
5.
15-16
Chermariea Hardy
56.98a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
6.
12
Kalaya Ali
57.00a
Unattached
7.
17-18
Tamia Badal
57.17a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
8.
17-18
Rosaline Effiong
57.39a
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
9.
15-16
Amelliah Birdow
57.57a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
10.
-
Sarah Akpan
57.74a
PR
FPR SPEED
11.
15-16
Taejha Badal
57.89a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
12.
11
Zahria Allers
57.98a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
13.
12
Zoe Iwu
58.11a
PR
Afterburners Track
14.
15-16
Makaylah Halstead
58.43a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
15.
15-16
Jalen Elrod
58.49a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
16.
12
MiKenna Robinson
58.52a
PR
Unattached
17.
17-18
Rachel Anderson
58.54a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
18.
15-16
Mya Womack
58.56a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
19.
-
Elena Wilson
58.76a
PR
Team Xtreme
20.
-
Jackeria Woodkins
58.87a
PR
Texas Storm Track
21.
12
Taylor Wright
58.89a
PR
Unattached
22.
17-18
Madison Savoy
58.91a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
23.
17-18
Trinity Price
58.92a
SR
ATL Zoom Athletics
24.
17-18
Chardaq Overstreet
59.04a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
25.
10
Kennedy Wade
59.15a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
26.
17-18
Mari Robinson
59.21a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
27.
9
Anastacia Gonzales
59.25a
PR
Hill Country Zoom Yo...
28.
-
Emerald Jacobs
59.30a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
29.
17-18
Nia Wood
59.50a
PR
Aurora Flyers Track
30.
15-16
Logan Neely
59.53a
SR
DeSoto SWIFT
31.
15-16
Elizabeth Roca
59.53a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
32.
10
Daphne Matthews
59.59a
SR
Unattached
33.
-
Sofia Akpan
59.70a
PR
FPR SPEED
34.
17-18
Savannah Walker
59.72a
PR
Team Xtreme
35.
9
Jenaia Williams
59.76a
PR
ERI Stars
36.
11
Alexandra Webster
59.80a
PR
Unattached
37.
9
Makaila Williams
59.84a
PR
Richmond Gold
38.
-
Jordyn McCarden
59.90a
PR
Unattached
39.
12
Celisa Cook
59.90a
PR
Shadow Creek
40.
15-16
Courtny Wilmington
59.92a
PR
The Wings Track
41.
-
Destini Jeter
59.92a
PR
Destined To Run
42.
10
Makayla Tucker
59.94a
PR
Unattached
43.
Jasmine Gryne
59.95a
PR
D.C. Express Track
44.
15-16
Breanna Clark
1:00.11a
SR
Texas Cyclones
45.
-
Eliana Lake
1:00.18a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
46.
19+
Morgan Cossey
1:00.21a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
47.
-
Carly Strong
1:00.24a
PR
Unattached
48.
Aryanna Johnson
1:00.36a
PR
D.C. Express Track
49.
-
Rhea Miles
1:00.43a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
50.
12
Destiny Muckelroy
1:00.45a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
51.
15-16
Raylen Russell
1:00.46a
PR
Richmond Gold
52.
10
Rayah Wynn
1:00.67a
PR
The Wings Track
53.
17-18
Wonders Oguejiofor
1:00.68a
SR
The Wings Track
54.
11
Victoria Mathiew
1:00.73a
PR
The Wings Track
55.
9
Mfoniso megan Andrew
1:00.75a
PR
The Wings Track
56.
-
Vashti Claybrook
1:00.77a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
57.
12
Elina Mettala
1:00.86a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
58.
12
Oluwaseum Sulaiman
1:00.90a
PR
Visions
59.
12
Savanna Rhone
1:00.92a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
60.
12
Macy Burnham
1:00.96a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
61.
15-16
Jailey Shelton
1:01.06a
PR
BeastMode Track & Fi...
62.
12
Devon Goodwin
1:01.10a
PR
MadFrogs Track
63.
12
Julia Perry
1:01.14a
PR
Central Texas Elite ...
64.
Kamila Brown
1:01.17a
PR
Track Dynamite
65.
12
Jamila Thomas
1:01.20a
PR
Hawk Track Club
66.
12
Rozlyne Manor
1:01.25a
PR
Central Texas Elite ...
67.
15-16
Chloe Shaw
1:01.25a
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
68.
17-18
Thalia Wilson
1:01.26a
PR
Team QUEST
69.
-
Mia Abraham
1:01.31a
PR
Trots
70.
12
Kelechi Agbara
1:01.35a
PR
Afterburners Track
71.
17-18
Reagan Collins
1:01.40a
PR
Trots
72.
12
Ife Chris-rotimi
1:01.47a
PR
Richmond Gold
73.
-
Chloe Zamzow
1:01.49a
PR
Unattached
74.
17-18
Samaiya O'dneal
1:01.51a
PR
Destined To Run
75.
-
Nia Sims
1:01.53a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
76.
12
Aja Wells
1:01.55a
PR
saginaw elite
77.
9
Kayla Smith
1:01.56a
PR
The Wings Track
78.
17-18
Kaitlyn Wise
1:01.68a
PR
Richmond Gold
79.
11
Kaycee Brown
1:01.70a
PR
Converse Judson
80.
-
Marissa Agee
1:01.70a
PR
Team QUEST
81.
Toye Imasuen
1:01.70a
PR
Richmond Gold
82.
Nakaila Birdine
1:01.76a
PR
Track Dynamite
83.
12
REYNOLDS Tyshi
1:01.81a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
84.
17-18
Kinsie Huggins
1:01.84a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
85.
17-18
Camry Hill
1:01.94a
PR
South Texas Super S....
86.
17-18
Jada Oloruntimilehin
1:01.94a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
87.
12
Cameryn Boykin
1:01.94a
PR
Team QUEST
88.
12
Ibiso David-west
1:02.06a
PR
Richmond Gold
89.
15-16
Alexandria Edison
1:02.07a
PR
Illinois Shockers Tr...
90.
12
Cecelia Rogers
1:02.10a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
91.
12
Lauren Metzger
1:02.11a
PR
Afterburners Track
92.
12
Sommer Smith
1:02.18a
PR
Track Dynamite
93.
12
Makiya Underwood
1:02.19a
PR
saginaw elite
94.
12
Makayla Glass
1:02.19a
PR
Afterburners Track
95.
12
Amari Jones
1:02.24a
PR
Track Dynamite
96.
12
Jacari Tate
1:02.36a
SR
Xtreme Force Track
97.
12
Victory Ifah
1:02.40a
PR
Austin Honey Badgers
98.
12
Taylor Carr
1:02.41a
SR
Fort Worth Flyers
99.
12
Kaylyn Landry
1:02.45a
PR
Texas Cyclones
100.
12
Michelle Mayor
1:02.49a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
101.
12
Jada Donahue
1:02.55a
PR
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
102.
-
Christiana Mudd
1:02.56a
PR
Team Xtreme
103.
12
Raniya Laneau
1:02.57a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
104.
11
Aerial Williams
1:02.58a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
105.
-
Trenity Pierce
1:02.61a
PR
Destined To Run
106.
-
Dayana Felicien
1:02.72a
PR
Team Xtreme
107.
12
Kyana Hailey
1:02.77a
PR
Afterburners Track
108.
15-16
Erin Smith
1:02.78a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
109.
-
Sauda Shannon
1:02.79a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
110.
-
Abria Paul
1:02.81a
PR
Speed Legion
111.
17-18
Vania Ortiz-Marquez
1:02.84a
PR
Afterburners Track
112.
-
Victoria Veserra
1:02.85a
SR
Unattached
113.
-
Ellese Trevino
1:02.86a
PR
Del Mar Track Club
114.
-
Anayah Copeland
1:02.86a
PR
Killeen track xpress
115.
12
Sabrina Lugo
1:02.89a
PR
South Austin Steel
116.
-
Alicia Trevino
1:02.91a
PR
Del Mar Track Club
117.
9
Lauren Moore
1:03.08a
PR
Richmond Gold
118.
-
Claire Shirey
1:03.19a
PR
Hawk Track Club
119.
12
Esperance Ndri
1:03.20a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
120.
12
Cederia Ellis
1:03.20a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
121.
15-16
Hannah Stoutmire
1:03.29a
SR
NTX Jackrabbits
122.
-
Sydni Lewis
1:03.30a
PR
Team QUEST
123.
12
Makenna Schroeder
1:03.32a
SR
L C Express
124.
12
Breanna Smith
1:03.36a
PR
Fort Worth Flyers
125.
-
Erica Grimmet
1:03.38a
PR
Hawk Track Club
126.
12
Alexis Taylor
1:03.42a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
127.
-
Elyse Jacobs
1:03.44a
PR
Jacobs Sports Academy
128.
11
Chardie Vanzandt
1:03.44a
PR
The Wings Track
129.
17-18
Kiyara Moody
1:03.45a
PR
South Texas Super S....
130.
12
Diamond Milton
1:03.46a
PR
gpstriders
131.
12
Caden Washington
1:03.48a
PR
Visions
132.
11
Serenity Parker
1:03.53a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
133.
17-18
Lindsey Phillips
1:03.59a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
134.
-
Paige Carter
1:03.62a
PR
gpstriders
135.
10
Macy Owens
1:03.69a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
136.
12
Hope Lidell
1:03.70a
PR
Richmond Gold
137.
12
Eleni Kaiser
1:03.71a
PR
Afterburners Track
138.
9
Madison Jeffries
1:03.74a
PR
No Speed Limit
139.
-
Kendall Hicks
1:03.79a
PR
Oklahoma Cheetahs
140.
12
Tane Jordan
1:03.80a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
141.
-
Chanell Perkins
1:04.12a
PR
Team Xtreme
142.
12
Nia McGriff
1:04.15a
SR
Performance Track
143.
-
Faith Wallace
1:04.17a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
144.
-
Ashley Romero
1:04.19a
PR
Hawk Track Club
145.
-
Andrea Sanabria
1:04.24a
PR
Falcons
146.
12
Joy Baxter
1:04.26a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
147.
15-16
Calista Segura
1:04.32a
PR
Track Dynamite
148.
10
Alexis Tilford-rutherford
1:04.33a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
149.
12
Jaiden Jefferson
1:04.36a
PR
Afterburners Track
150.
10
Eniola Oshiokhale
1:04.45a
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
151.
12
Star Savoy
1:04.46a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
152.
-
Tiara Anderson
1:04.62a
PR
Duncanville
153.
-
Alexandra Sanabria
1:04.63a
PR
Falcons
154.
12
Ajai Sample
1:04.68a
PR
Shadow Creek
155.
-
Indigo Ripley
1:04.79a
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
156.
12
Brittany Clark
1:04.82a
SR
Texas Cyclones
157.
12
Sydnee Jolivette
1:04.83a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
158.
-
Krystal Igbo
1:04.89a
PR
Team QUEST
159.
10
Jalyn Bradford
1:04.97a
SR
Richmond Gold
160.
12
Alexis Cruz
1:05.02a
PR
PSJA Memorial
161.
-
Lexi Jackson
1:05.04a
PR
360 Elite Speed
162.
12
Niyah Brown
1:05.06a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
163.
-
Reed Granger
1:05.12a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
164.
12
Jordan Brown
1:05.14a
SR
Versatile Athletics
165.
12
Mikyla Jamison
1:05.15a
PR
Westside Baptist Track
166.
9
Rian Sims
1:05.38a
PR
The Wings Track
167.
17-18
Brianna Lopez
1:05.39a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
168.
17-18
Amor Sheffield
1:05.54a
PR
Afterburners Track
169.
-
Daija Brown
1:05.55a
PR
Greater Houston Track
170.
10
Jordyn Loftis
1:05.64a
PR
MadFrogs Track
171.
12
A'nyah Barner
1:05.69a
SR
saginaw elite
172.
12
Janai Williams
1:05.69a
PR
Shadow Creek
173.
12
Marianna Evans
1:05.83a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
174.
10
Ja'mya Washington
1:05.86a
PR
MadFrogs Track
175.
-
Kendyll Horne
1:05.90a
PR
Team Xtreme
176.
-
Lillian Humphries
1:06.06a
SR
Texas Thunder Track
177.
17-18
Kiana Cleveland
1:06.08a
PR
South Texas Super S....
178.
Indigo Noel
1:06.11a
Richmond Gold
179.
17-18
Saudatu Taylor
1:06.13a
SR
Richmond Gold
180.
15-16
Angel Edwards
1:06.22a
PR
Team QUEST
181.
12
Lena Horowitz
1:06.26a
PR
Texas Heat Track
182.
17-18
Nilah Jones
1:06.27a
PR
Windy City Hammers
183.
17-18
Shelby Campassi
1:06.34a
SR
Track Houston Youth ...
184.
9
Lauryn Patterson
1:06.45a
PR
Richmond Gold
185.
9
Kamryn Williams
1:06.50a
PR
Richmond Gold
186.
-
Zyen Smoot
1:06.66a
PR
360 Elite Speed
187.
11
Kathryn Leach
1:06.72a
PR
St Agnes Academy
188.
12
Angelica Bernal
1:06.74a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
189.
9
Madison Dominguez
1:06.74a
PR
The Wings Track
190.
12
Audrey Schulze
1:06.74a
PR
Unattached
191.
-
Megan Latham
1:06.80a
PR
Unattached
192.
10
Kristin Maldonado
1:06.83a
PR
PSJA Memorial
193.
12
Jennifer Thomson
1:07.04a
PR
South Austin Steel
194.
12
Jada Sleet
1:07.05a
PR
Team QUEST
195.
17-18
Shanisa Stinson
1:07.07a
Windy City Hammers
196.
10
Aleisha Ford
1:07.16a
PR
The Wings Track
197.
12
Abrianna Orona
1:07.29a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
198.
-
Morgan Guillory
1:07.35a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
199.
-
Sydney Rector
1:07.55a
PR
Team QUEST
200.
-
Jordan Trail
1:07.89a
PR
South Texas Super S....
201.
9
Diamond Overton
1:08.08a
PR
MadFrogs Track
202.
-
Kennedy Hartman
1:08.33a
PR
Austin Honey Badgers
203.
-
Taylor Washington
1:08.38a
PR
Team QUEST
204.
12
Alyssa Coffey
1:08.41a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
205.
-
Courtney Chandler
1:08.45a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
206.
11
Sydney Jones
1:08.61a
PR
MadFrogs Track
207.
-
Aubrey DAY
1:08.65a
PR
Hawk Track Club
208.
Jada LUCAS
1:08.76a
FPR SPEED
209.
17-18
Shayla Mortel
1:08.76a
PR
Team QUEST
210.
12
JaNya Hunt
1:08.77a
SR
Texas Storm Track
211.
-
Tatiana Cano
1:08.94a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
212.
12
Tajah Cage
1:08.98a
PR
Shadow Creek
213.
-
Peyton Lewis
1:09.06a
PR
Team QUEST
214.
-
Karlie Powell
1:09.16a
PR
Team QUEST
215.
-
Princess Holmes
1:09.18a
PR
Fit Sports Performance
216.
-
Kamdyn Moody
1:09.37a
PR
Northwest
217.
-
Jaylin Justice
1:09.38a
PR
Unattached
218.
17-18
Kaylen Pryor
1:09.42a
PR
Windy City Hammers
219.
-
Nazarene Kitcher
1:09.44a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
220.
11-12
Emily Flores
1:09.48a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
221.
-
Ashley Terrien
1:09.51a
PR
Northwest
222.
Makahyla PARKER
1:09.55a
San Antonio Blazers
223.
11-12
Kaylee Ortega
1:09.61a
SR
Team Xtreme
224.
10
Jaida Smith
1:09.76a
PR
Richmond Gold
225.
12
Madeleine Johnson
1:09.77a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
226.
11
Teidra Maldonado
1:09.78a
PR
PSJA Memorial
227.
12
Lanell Dequir
1:10.00a
PR
Visions
228.
12
Ella Lewis
1:10.03a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
229.
-
Eliya Cole
1:10.12a
PR
Katy Express Track C...
230.
-
Aujayna Williams
1:10.56a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
231.
15-16
Paige Jenkins
1:10.61a
PR
Team QUEST
232.
12
Kaitlin Glasco
1:10.69a
PR
Texas Storm Track
233.
12
Saniya Anderson
1:10.94a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
234.
11
Zyjae Ridley
1:11.02a
PR
Dallas Lincoln
235.
9
Chloe Lewis
1:11.53a
PR
Waller
236.
-
Alyssa Torres
1:11.94a
PR
Aggies9502
237.
10
Randi Mcbride
1:12.26a
PR
Incarnate Word (Hous...
238.
-
Trinity Colbert
1:12.29a
PR
360 Elite Speed
239.
9
Luella Benkert
1:12.40a
PR
Summit Christian (Ce...
240.
-
Destiny Lewis
1:12.43a
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
241.
12
Tamia Brady
1:12.49a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
242.
10
Alexis Roddy
1:14.68a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
243.
-
Jada Johnson
1:15.68a
PR
Team QUEST
244.
12
Mia Webster
1:16.74a
PR
Visions
245.
10
Kayte Durflinger
1:22.06a
PR
Waller
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Bailey Goggans
5:04.02a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
2.
12
Halena Rahmaan
5:04.97a
PR
The Wings Track
3.
-
Emily Cole
5:05.09a
PR
Unattached
4.
-
Rachel Sutliff
5:06.65a
PR
Mustang Army RC
5.
-
Libby McGrath
5:07.77a
PR
Unattached
6.
12
Riley McGrath
5:14.98a
PR
Unattached
7.
17-18
Jordan Mathis
5:16.30a
SR
620 Running
8.
17-18
Maddie Hatfield
5:16.74a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
9.
-
Krianne McBride
5:18.73a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
10.
17-18
Molly Humes
5:18.79a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
11.
12
Sofia Santamaria
5:18.79a
SR
Southlake Carroll
12.
-
Emma Curry
5:20.34a
PR
Waxahachie
13.
-
Alexa Rodriguez
5:20.91a
PR
Unattached
14.
-
Anna Casey
5:22.11a
PR
Winners Edge
15.
11
Lydia Lo
5:22.91a
PR
Southlake Carroll
16.
10
Grace Williamson
5:23.58a
PR
Southlake Carroll
17.
-
Abigail Wilson
5:23.70a
PR
Montgomery
18.
-
Athena Reyna
5:26.36a
PR
Unattached
19.
11
Jenna Holland
5:27.91a
PR
Southlake Carroll
20.
-
Emily Mackel
5:28.23a
PR
Waxahachie
21.
10
Emma Saia
5:31.73a
PR
620 Running
22.
-
Taylor Mathis
5:32.95a
PR
620 Running
23.
11
Katherine McElaney
5:33.12a
SR
Southlake Carroll
24.
12
Mary Rodriguez
5:33.92a
PR
Unattached
25.
-
Jaden Johnson
5:34.76a
PR
Road Runner Run Club
26.
10
Ayanna Donwerth
5:35.51a
PR
Unattached
27.
17-18
Mykayla Mims
5:36.28a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
28.
-
Taylor Limbaugh
5:37.05a
PR
Winners Edge
29.
9-10
Paige Wohlgemuth
5:37.23a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
30.
10
Laurel Hook
5:37.42a
PR
Southlake Carroll
31.
-
Katherine Straub
5:37.55a
PR
Richmond Gold
32.
9
Esther Tong
5:37.64a
PR
College Station
33.
-
nevaeh PANTOJA
5:37.67a
PR
Hawk Track Club
34.
12
Emily Neel
5:37.84a
PR
Unattached
35.
-
melonie Thomas
5:38.05a
PR
Unattached
36.
-
Ashley Dove
5:38.07a
PR
Mustang Army RC
37.
10
Macy Livingston
5:38.60a
PR
Unattached
38.
17-18
Rose Campbell-Watt
5:38.65a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
39.
11
Alexa Karmis
5:39.32a
PR
Southlake Carroll
40.
12
Riley Lackey
5:40.02a
PR
Southlake Carroll
41.
-
Miranda Viegra
5:40.60a
PR
Winners Edge
42.
-
Elisa GRILLO
5:42.63a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
43.
11
Payton Wichman
5:42.64a
PR
Southlake Carroll
44.
10
Daphne Matthews
5:43.11a
PR
Unattached
45.
10
Ellie Galan
5:43.76a
PR
The Wings Track
46.
-
Ozlynn Urias
5:44.47a
PR
Aggies9502
47.
12
Sydney Knodel
5:45.99a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
48.
10
Avery Hill
5:46.14a
PR
Winners Edge
49.
12
Tori SCHMIDT
5:46.52a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
50.
17-18
Maggie Mcelmurry
5:46.56a
PR
620 Running
51.
12
Lauren Langenberg
5:47.30a
SR
Southlake Carroll
52.
-
Kaylie Cox
5:47.72a
PR
Southlake Carroll
53.
-
Sophia Davis
5:47.73a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
54.
12
Grace O'KEEFE
5:47.90a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
55.
-
Rachel Nguyen
5:48.26a
PR
Southlake Carroll
56.
-
Allison Millan
5:48.95a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
57.
-
Hope Sage
5:49.42a
PR
Unattached
58.
10
Lily DeGroot
5:49.93a
PR
St Agnes Academy
59.
-
Abigail McIlvain
5:50.13a
PR
Southlake Carroll
60.
-
Paris Morrison
5:50.49a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
61.
17-18
Abigail Garza
5:52.32a
PR
Texas Storm Track
62.
12
Bronwyn Buchanan
5:53.15a
PR
Hallsville
63.
15-16
Calista Segura
5:53.22a
PR
Track Dynamite
64.
12
Michelle Mayor
5:53.27a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
65.
12
Meredith Zyetz
5:53.69a
SR
Winners Edge
66.
12
Ami Clark
5:55.73a
PR
Texas Cyclones
67.
12
Kaleigh Ellis
5:55.81a
SR
Winners Edge
68.
-
Mia REGAN
5:55.91a
PR
Hawk Track Club
69.
15-16
Logan Warren
5:56.05a
PR
Katy Express Track C...
70.
12
Natali Mireles
5:56.36a
PR
Edcouch-Elsa
71.
-
Alyssa Jensen
5:56.81a
PR
Texas Cyclones
72.
15-16
Triniti Woodley
5:57.42a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
73.
-
Sydney Rowe
5:59.12a
PR
Unattached
74.
-
Briley Bell
5:59.32a
PR
Unattached
75.
12
Gracelyn Floyd
5:59.77a
SR
Hallsville
76.
12
Alexandra Davey
5:59.89a
PR
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
77.
-
Nikoletta Shockley
6:00.74a
PR
Southlake Carroll
78.
-
Lexi Jackson
6:00.92a
PR
360 Elite Speed
79.
-
Isabelle Gonzalez
6:01.17a
PR
Aggies9502
80.
15-16
Hannah Stoutmire
6:01.33a
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
81.
-
Kathryne Elizondo
6:01.37a
PR
Mustang Track and Fi...
82.
10
Aleisha Ford
6:01.59a
PR
The Wings Track
83.
10
Taylor Brewer
6:01.67a
PR
The Wings Track
84.
-
Margaret Mcguire
6:02.12a
PR
Unattached
85.
12
Amanda Rodriguez
6:02.46a
PR
The Wings Track
86.
11
Serena Young
6:03.70a
SR
Southlake Carroll
87.
12
Yamila Prado
6:04.64a
PR
Richmond Gold
88.
10
Jessica Barrientos
6:05.98a
PR
Mustang Track and Fi...
89.
12
Grace Wolfe
6:06.89a
SR
St Agnes Academy
90.
11
Erin Fritz
6:06.97a
SR
Southlake Carroll
91.
10
Madeline Taylor
6:07.44a
PR
Incarnate Word (Hous...
92.
12
Jahlia Pave
6:11.30a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
93.
-
Maggie Costello
6:12.84a
PR
Southlake Carroll
94.
10
Jolee Fox
6:12.86a
PR
Cumby Miller Grove
95.
11
Caitlyn Midkiff
6:13.28a
SR
Southlake Carroll
96.
-
Zoe Zwernemann
6:13.78a
PR
Caldwell
97.
11
Mia Sanchez
6:13.81a
SR
Xtreme Force Track
98.
10
Simone Henry
6:14.44a
PR
St Agnes Academy
99.
-
Ashley Terrien
6:14.99a
PR
Northwest
100.
9
Jasmen Rodriguez
6:15.85a
PR
Edcouch-Elsa
101.
10
Adriana Aguilar
6:16.06a
PR
Edcouch-Elsa
102.
-
Micallie Miller
6:16.87a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
103.
-
Faith Wallace
6:17.18a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
104.
12
Sloan Peacock
6:17.65a
PR
College Station
105.
17-18
Katie Carrero
6:19.57a
SR
620 Running
106.
-
Lauren Hosler
6:20.53a
PR
Southlake Carroll
107.
11
Mia Madrigal
6:20.87a
PR
Georgetown East View
108.
-
Trinity Colbert
6:24.66a
PR
360 Elite Speed
109.
12
Sadie Atkins
6:25.49a
SR
Hallsville
110.
12
Kelley CAMET
6:26.43a
PR
Texas Cyclones
111.
9
Bailey Bergt
6:26.52a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
112.
-
Allie Morris-woods
6:27.38a
PR
Unattached
113.
9
Elizabeth Martinez
6:33.56a
PR
PSJA North
114.
-
Ariana LOPEZ
6:36.24a
PR
Texas Cyclones
115.
11
Sydney Jones
6:37.59a
PR
MadFrogs Track
116.
-
Ariana Taylor
6:38.20a
PR
Team Xtreme
117.
10
Tamia Butler
6:39.09a
PR
College Station
118.
10
Molly Dunham
6:42.89a
PR
Georgetown East View
119.
9
Imani Hodge
6:42.99a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
120.
12
Sarah Schelling
6:49.23a
SR
Southlake Carroll
121.
11
Bethany Rogers
6:49.65a
SR
Hallsville
122.
12
Mia Webster
6:51.67a
PR
Visions
123.
12
Megan Marotz
7:24.59a
SR
Summit Christian (Ce...
124.
-
Mikalea Andrew
8:50.69a
PR
Cool Running Elite T...
2 Miles
Open
- Finals
x
1.
9
Natalie Cook
10:51.59a
PR
Lewisville Flower Mo...
2.
11
Mia Rowe
11:15.53a
PR
Georgetown East View
3.
-
Alexa Rodriguez
11:19.73a
PR
Unattached
4.
-
Libby McGrath
11:23.58a
PR
Unattached
5.
9
Camille Napier
11:25.75a
PR
St Agnes Academy
6.
-
Krianne McBride
11:25.90a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
7.
-
Shelby Spoor
11:31.94a
PR
Unattached
8.
-
Emily Mackel
11:38.37a
PR
Waxahachie
9.
-
Emma Curry
11:38.84a
PR
Waxahachie
10.
10
Ayanna Donwerth
11:46.80a
PR
Unattached
11.
9
Gabrielle Hoots
11:47.31a
PR
Klein Oak
12.
12
Mary Rodriguez
11:48.77a
PR
Unattached
13.
12
Claire Meyer
11:48.80a
SR
South Austin Steel
14.
-
Ellie Albrecht
12:02.09a
PR
Unattached
15.
15-16
Kevriana Scott
12:03.77a
PR
Katy Express Track C...
16.
12
Faith Henry
12:05.94a
PR
South Austin Steel
17.
10
Macy Livingston
12:07.11a
PR
Unattached
18.
12
Karsten Bobb
12:12.39a
PR
South Austin Steel
19.
12
Emily Neel
12:17.06a
PR
Unattached
20.
-
Natalie Philipello
12:18.45a
PR
Unattached
21.
-
Brooke Wendel
12:28.37a
PR
UNAT-Unattached
22.
-
Katherine Straub
12:29.77a
PR
Richmond Gold
23.
12
Ivy Kohl
12:33.61a
PR
South Austin Steel
24.
-
Allison Millan
12:34.00a
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
25.
10
Ellie Galan
12:37.60a
PR
The Wings Track
26.
11
Macie Ellis
12:39.49a
PR
Richmond Gold
27.
12
Bronwyn Buchanan
12:42.51a
PR
Hallsville
28.
9-10
Paige Wohlgemuth
12:44.87a
SR
Texas Thunder Track
29.
-
melonie Thomas
12:47.69a
PR
Unattached
30.
12
Olivia Tolkinen
12:50.89a
PR
Afterburners Track
31.
-
Ozlynn Urias
12:52.07a
PR
Aggies9502
32.
12
Gracelyn Floyd
12:53.71a
SR
Hallsville
33.
12
Madison Tafoya
13:04.36a
PR
South Austin Steel
34.
15-16
Logan Warren
13:04.39a
PR
Katy Express Track C...
35.
-
Paris Morrison
13:07.52a
SR
Xtreme Force Track
36.
12
Ami Clark
13:17.01a
PR
Texas Cyclones
37.
12
Amanda Rodriguez
13:18.65a
SR
The Wings Track
38.
10
Jessica Barrientos
13:21.51a
PR
Mustang Track and Fi...
39.
10
Taylor Brewer
13:26.30a
PR
The Wings Track
40.
-
Alyssa Jensen
13:30.86a
PR
Texas Cyclones
41.
11
Mia Sanchez
13:39.28a
PR
Xtreme Force Track
42.
10
Anna Richison
13:43.49a
PR
Georgetown East View
43.
-
Micallie Miller
13:43.55a
PR
Texas Thunder Track
44.
12
Jahlia Pave
13:51.51a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
45.
-
Hallee Sobin
13:55.94a
PR
Katy Express Track C...
46.
12
Yamila Prado
13:57.48a
PR
Richmond Gold
47.
9
Bailey Bergt
14:05.47a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
48.
9
Imani Hodge
15:28.17a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
49.
-
Ariana Taylor
15:50.10a
PR
Team Xtreme
50.
-
Mikalea Andrew
19:49.21a
PR
Cool Running Elite T...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
17-18
Jayla Hollis
8.65a
North Texas Cheetahs...
2.
17-18
Tamia Badal
8.70a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
3.
11
Victoria Mathiew
8.88a
PR
The Wings Track
4.
12
Simone Watkins
8.90a
SR
300 TC
5.
-
Sydnee Williams
8.92a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
6.
-
Ally Henson
8.94a
SR
Premier Performance ...
7.
10
Eddiyah Frye
8.98a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
8.
12
Joi Morgan
9.12a
Unattached
9.
12
Riley Alexander
9.14a
Unattached
10.
-
Krystal Igbo
9.23a
Team QUEST
11.
-
Nakiya Marshall
9.24a
Unattached
12.
-
Jada Chevalier
9.25a
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
13.
12
Kayla Watson
9.31a
PR
Unattached
14.
12
Callie Calicut
9.39a
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
15.
12
Justice Coutee-McCullum
17.67a
Unattached
--
15-16
Jalaysiya Smith
FS
North Texas Cheetahs...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
17-18
Jayla Hollis
8.62a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
2.
12
Justice Coutee-McCullum
8.89a
SR
Unattached
3.
11
Victoria Mathiew
8.93a
The Wings Track
4.
12
Simone Watkins
8.96a
300 TC
5.
-
Sydnee Williams
8.99a
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
6.
15-16
Jalaysiya Smith
9.00a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
7.
17-18
Tamia Badal
9.01a
Track Houston Youth ...
8.
-
Ally Henson
9.02a
Premier Performance ...
9.
12
Joi Morgan
9.10a
PR
Unattached
10.
-
Krystal Igbo
9.11a
PR
Team QUEST
11.
10
Eddiyah Frye
9.11a
St Thomas Aquinas
12.
12
Riley Alexander
9.11a
PR
Unattached
13.
-
Nakiya Marshall
9.12a
PR
Unattached
14.
12
Callie Calicut
9.15a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
15.
-
Jada Chevalier
9.28a
Track Houston Youth ...
16.
12
Kayla Watson
9.32a
Unattached
17.
11
Lauren Heggen
9.33a
PR
Unattached
18.
15-16
Janet Nkwoparah
9.34a
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
19.
10
Melina Davis
9.43a
PR
St Agnes Academy
20.
-
Tairah Johnson
9.45a
PR
Shadow Creek
21.
-
Tynika Grant
9.45a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
22.
12
Terricka Bias
9.47a
PR
Unattached
23.
-
Jadyn Gossett
9.51a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
24.
11
Nikia Smith
9.55a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
25.
12
Amari Ferguson
9.56a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
26.
11
Alexandra Webster
9.58a
PR
Unattached
27.
-
Keali Ingram
9.60a
PR
DeSoto SWIFT
28.
-
India Rhodes
9.63a
PR
Team Xtreme
29.
12
Brittyne Lamothe
9.63a
PR
Richmond Gold
30.
17-18
Emerald Carter
9.67a
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
31.
8
Angelica Washington
9.68a
PR
Visions
32.
10
Alexis Glasco
9.69a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
33.
12
Sela Anderson
9.70a
PR
Unattached
34.
10
Elise Craft
9.71a
PR
Unattached
35.
11
Jordan Hawkins
9.80a
PR
MadFrogs Track
36.
12
Julia Perry
9.85a
SR
Central Texas Elite ...
37.
12
Emily Driskill
9.86a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
38.
17-18
Heaven Kennedy
9.86a
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
39.
-
Atira Simpson
9.94a
PR
Team Xtreme
40.
12
Madeleine Johnson
9.96a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
41.
12
Jillian Johnson
9.96a
PR
saginaw elite
42.
9
Divine Tyson
9.98a
PR
MadFrogs Track
43.
12
Avery Puig
9.99a
PR
Del Mar Track Club
44.
11
Madison Kennedy
10.07a
PR
Georgetown East View
45.
10
Madelyn Riley
10.10a
PR
Unattached
46.
-
Jaden Mccullough
10.10a
PR
Team QUEST
47.
-
Kamdyn Moody
10.12a
PR
Northwest
48.
11
Cameron Bird
10.15a
PR
Unattached
49.
-
Alise Mack
10.20a
PR
Unattached
50.
15-16
Paige Jenkins
10.21a
PR
Team QUEST
51.
12
Jada Sleet
10.24a
PR
Team QUEST
52.
-
Erin Kolenda
10.25a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
53.
17-18
Abigail Evans
10.25a
PR
Team QUEST
53.
-
Maci Martin
10.25a
PR
Team QUEST
55.
-
Sydney Knox
10.26a
PR
Unattached
56.
17-18
Shanisa Stinson
10.32a
PR
Windy City Hammers
57.
-
Lilah Mills
10.35a
PR
Unattached
58.
-
Najwa Campbell
10.37a
PR
Unattached
59.
-
Chloe Zamzow
10.44a
PR
Unattached
60.
-
Janyah Jenkins
10.53a
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
61.
10
Allison Sharer
10.59a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
62.
Amy MCEWEN
10.61a
Unattached
63.
12
Lawryn Noel
10.68a
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
64.
12
Charlize De La Garza
10.73a
PR
PSJA North
65.
12
Taoni Reynolds
10.76a
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
66.
-
Taylor Washington
10.76a
PR
Team QUEST
67.
-
Kysta Ramirez
10.78a
PR
South Texas Speed
68.
-
Karlie Powell
10.79a
PR
Team QUEST
69.
12
Faith Bellamy
10.79a
PR
Team QUEST
70.
-
Tyra Price
10.84a
PR
CanAM Athletic Assoc...
71.
-
Barbara Sierra
10.87a
PR
Unattached
72.
11
Estrella Recio
10.89a
PR
PSJA North
73.
-
Serenity Fountain
10.90a
PR
gpstriders
74.
12
Oluwaseum Sulaiman
10.95a
PR
Visions
75.
Jr
Dania Turner
10.99a
PR
San Antonio Blazers
76.
-
Kaylan Codie
11.05a
PR
saginaw elite
77.
9
Ana Stosberg
11.09a
PR
Hill Country Zoom Yo...
78.
12
Ka'Delyn Sanders
11.17a
PR
Visions
79.
9-10
Krista Skipp
11.26a
PR
Leander Spartans Track
80.
Jaylee MATTHEWS
11.44a
UNAT-Seminole High S...
81.
-
Elisabeth Stanfield
11.45a
PR
Metaphoric Speed Ine...
82.
-
Keyann Wilson
11.50a
PR
360 Elite Speed
83.
12
Makenna Kirklin
11.51a
SR
Georgetown East View
84.
17-18
Shayla Mortel
11.53a
PR
Team QUEST
85.
12
Melissa Matthews
12.25a
PR
Orange Crush
86.
11
Kalynn Quinones-Mixon
12.28a
PR
Unattached
87.
-
Jessie Longbrake
12.34a
PR
Unattached
88.
-
Megan Latham
12.90a
PR
Unattached
89.
-
Lauren Davis
16.29a
PR
Shadow Creek
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:47.67a
North Texas Cheetahs...
2.
Relay Team
3:47.94a
Texas Hurricanes YTC
3.
Relay Team
3:55.90a
The Wings Track
4.
Relay Team
3:58.03a
Conroe The Woodlands
5.
Relay Team
3:59.35a
North Texas Cheetahs...
6.
Relay Team
4:01.25a
Afterburners Track
7.
Relay Team
4:02.90a
DeSoto SWIFT
8.
Relay Team
4:03.58a
Cedar Hill Blaze Track
9.
Relay Team
4:04.10a
Texas Hurricanes YTC
10.
Relay Team
4:04.33a
The Wings Track
11.
Relay Team
4:04.38a
Team Xtreme
12.
Relay Team
4:04.45a
Richmond Gold
13.
Relay Team
4:05.04a
Xtreme Force Track
14.
Relay Team
4:05.13a
Richmond Gold
15.
Relay Team
4:05.19a
Houston Cyp. Lakes
16.
Relay Team
4:05.20a
North Texas Cheetahs...
17.
Relay Team
4:06.76a
Texas Hurricanes YTC
18.
Relay Team
4:07.70a
Shadow Creek
19.
Relay Team
4:08.20a
Track Dynamite
20.
Relay Team
4:08.26a
Texas Cyclones
21.
Relay Team
4:08.96a
Track Dynamite
22.
Relay Team
4:09.54a
Richmond Gold
23.
Relay Team
4:09.98a
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
24.
Relay Team
4:10.16a
Afterburners Track
25.
Relay Team
4:11.92a
Visions
26.
Relay Team
4:13.42a
Conroe The Woodlands
27.
Relay Team
4:13.92a
Fort Worth Flyers
28.
Relay Team
4:14.26a
Texas Storm Track
29.
Relay Team
4:16.05a
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
30.
Relay Team
4:16.41a
DeSoto SWIFT
31.
Relay Team
4:17.49a
Conroe The Woodlands
32.
Relay Team
4:19.73a
Xtreme Force Track
33.
Relay Team
4:22.07a
The Wings Track
34.
Relay Team
4:22.25a
Visions
35.
Relay Team
4:22.26a
Texas Hurricanes YTC
36.
Relay Team
4:22.74a
SAN ANTONIO BLAZERS
37.
Relay Team
4:23.59a
Xtreme Force Track
38.
Relay Team
4:23.87a
Richmond Gold
39.
Relay Team
4:26.09a
Hill Country Zoom Yo...
40.
Relay Team
4:28.73a
Conroe The Woodlands
41.
Relay Team
4:29.37a
Westside Baptist Track
42.
Relay Team
4:29.39a
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
43.
Relay Team
4:30.64a
Richmond Gold
44.
Relay Team
4:32.06a
The Woodlands Pole V...
45.
Relay Team
4:32.07a
Incarnate Word (Hous...
46.
Relay Team
4:37.15a
Xtreme Force Track
47.
Relay Team
4:40.72a
PSJA North
48.
Relay Team
4:57.25a
Waller
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:32.42a
Texas Hurricanes YTC
2.
Relay Team
9:39.16a
South Austin Steel
3.
Relay Team
9:48.94a
Hawk Track Club
4.
Relay Team
9:50.34a
Track Houston Youth ...
5.
Relay Team
9:51.47a
Afterburners Track
6.
Relay Team
10:11.76a
Xtreme Force Track
7.
Relay Team
10:13.41a
South Austin Steel
8.
Relay Team
10:16.57a
Conroe The Woodlands
9.
Relay Team
10:19.53a
Richmond Gold
10.
Relay Team
10:21.90a
Conroe The Woodlands
11.
Relay Team
10:25.93a
Afterburners Track
12.
Relay Team
10:33.15a
SpeedKIDZ ELITE
13.
Relay Team
10:45.18a
Hawk Track Club
14.
Relay Team
10:51.78a
Klein Oak
15.
Relay Team
10:56.41a
South Austin Steel
16.
Relay Team
11:06.67a
Xtreme Force Track
17.
Relay Team
11:07.45a
Incarnate Word (Hous...
18.
Relay Team
11:13.18a
Conroe The Woodlands
19.
Relay Team
11:22.92a
Conroe The Woodlands
20.
Relay Team
12:35.21a
Waller
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
10
Amelia Flynt
41-10.50
PR
All American Throwers
2.
-
KeAyla Dove
41-7.75
PR
All American Throwers
3.
11
Nya Harmon
41-5.25
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
4.
17-18
Kiana Lowery
41-5
PR
Track Houston Youth ...
5.
-
Marilyn Nwora
40-0.75
PR
Houston Thrower's Club
6.
12
Vy Huynh
38-11.75
PR
Unattached
7.
12
Ebony Wolridge
37-10.75
SR
L C Express
8.
-
Chioma Mordi
37-7.25
PR
Unattached
9.
11
Mackenzie Contreras
37-6.75
PR
Edcouch-Elsa
10.
17-18
Brooklyn House
35-9.25
SR
Northwest Flyers Track
11.
-
Landri Sagebiel
35-6.75
PR
Unattached
12.
-
Deshayla MALLARD
34-11
PR
Northwest Flyers Track
13.
-
Genevieve Ige
33-10.25
PR
Orange Crush
14.
17-18
Kinsie Huggins
33-4.50
SR
Northwest Flyers Track
15.
-
Kaylee Damron
32-5.50
PR
The Throwing Factory
16.
12
Bernadette Kalala
31-10.25
PR
Dallas Lincoln
17.
12
Jessica Jackson
30-6.25
PR
Dallas Lincoln
18.
12
Kiara Pryor
30-5.75
PR
Unattached
19.
12
Lizabeth Quintanilla
30-4.25
PR
Unattached
20.
17-18
Abigail Evans
29-6.75
PR
Team QUEST
21.
Rebecca Blair FAIRCHILD
29-4.75
Unattached
22.
12
Zoe TUCKER
29-4
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
23.
-
Ava Rawlins
29-3.75
PR
All American Throwers
24.
12
Maria Crane
29-2.75
PR
Nolan Catholic
25.
-
Rayanna Caldwell-Henson
29-2.50
PR
All American Throwers
26.
12
Sydney Nard
29-2.50
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
27.
-
Ashlyn Moore
27-3.25
PR
Unattached
28.
10
Aleena Arreguin
27-1.75
PR
Nolan Catholic
29.
9
Macy JONES
26-11.75
PR
Waller
30.
10
Amaya Jones
25-5.50
PR
Royal
31.
11
Lindsey Hogentogler
25-4.75
PR
Nolan Catholic
32.
11
Mikayla Marsh
25-0.50
SR
Waller
33.
-
Chloe Zamzow
24-8.50
PR
Unattached
34.
-
Liberti Jackson
24-5
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
35.
11
McKenzie Williamson
24-2.25
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
36.
-
Meredith LANGDON
23-11
PR
Texas Stallions Track
37.
12
Jahlia Pave
22-8.50
PR
Texarkana Liberty-Ey...
38.
12
Chelsie Simmons
22-7
PR
Richmond Gold
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jillian Johnson
5-6
PR
saginaw elite
2.
17-18
Esohe Asuen
5-6
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
3.
-
Claire Bryant
5-6
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
4.
12
Afiah Brathwaite
5-6
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
5.
12
Charlize De La Garza
5-4.25
PR
PSJA North
6.
-
Kyla Peeples
5-4.25
SR
620 Running
7.
12
Hannah Kelly
5-2.25
PR
South Texas Speed
8.
-
Kylie Wadley
5-2.25
PR
Unattached
8.
Amy MCEWEN
5-2.25
Unattached
10.
12
Farrah Reeves
5-2.25
PR
Unattached
11.
-
Kennedy Doakes
5-0.25
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
12.
9
Larissa Rodriguez
4-10.25
PR
PSJA North
14.
12
Cameron Steakley
4-10.25
PR
Unattached
15.
Jaylee MATTHEWS
4-8.25
UNAT-Seminole High S...
15.
-
Kiara Crittenden
4-8.25
PR
Unattached
17.
11
Alauna Ortega
4-6.25
PR
Georgetown East View
18.
-
Caitlin McCrann
4-6.25
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
19.
9
Luella Benkert
4-6.25
PR
Summit Christian (Ce...
20.
-
Marisely Flores
4-6.25
PR
Mustang Track and Fi...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
17-18
Brynn King
12-5.25
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
2.
12
Bianca Cardenas
12-1.25
PR
Edcouch-Elsa
3.
9
Alyssa Quinones-Mixon
12-1.25
PR
Unattached
4.
11
Alex Kubicek
12-1.25
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
5.
11
Gabrielle Hoke
11-1.50
PR
Unattached
6.
12
Kaitlyn Deutsch
11-1.50
PR
Klein Oak
7.
Jr
Kassandra Wilson
11-1.50
PR
Unattached
8.
10
Abigail Craig
10-7.50
SR
Unattached
8.
12
Katie Schlather
10-7.50
PR
Conroe The Woodlands
10.
11
Bailey Cotten
10-7.50
PR
Unattached
11.
-
Kenna Calliham
10-7.50
PR
Mac Vault Academy
11.
-
Mimi McHugh
10-7.50
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
13.
17-18
Briana Hicks
10-7.50
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
14.
10
Jadyn Rhodes
10-7.50
PR
Mac Vault Academy
15.
11
Madyson Marlow
10-7.50
PR
Unattached
15.
12
Lane Cahill
10-7.50
PR
Elite Sportz
17.
Isabella MORELL
10-1.50
Unattached
17.
11
Elizabeth Odinet
10-1.50
PR
Lafayette
19.
11
Bridget Klenke
10-1.50
PR
Duchesne Academy
19.
12
Maggie Marlow
10-1.50
SR
Conroe The Woodlands
21.
-
Kira Johnson
10-1.50
PR
Unattached
22.
-
Sophie Fernandez
10-1.50
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
23.
11
Meghan Lynch
9-7.75
PR
Lone Star Pole Vault...
24.
-
Marlyn Cesenes
9-7.75
PR
Unattached
24.
10
Kaylee King
9-7.75
SR
Unattached
26.
11
Ava Kowalski
9-1.75
PR
The Woodlands Pole V...
27.
10
Allison Robling
9-1.75
PR
Unattached
28.
-
Sydney Rowe
9-1.75
PR
Unattached
29.
15-16
Haley Saxman
8-8
PR
Bay Area Pole Vault ...
29.
-
Brooke Weiland
8-8
PR
Unattached
31.
-
Conley Robertson
8-2
PR
Elite Sportz
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Claire Bryant
19-3.25
PR
Houston Christian Tr...
2.
11
Raelyn Roberson
18-11.25
Unattached
3.
-
Annika Williams
18-9.75
SR
Northwest Flyers Track
4.
-
Lorielle Daniel
18-2.25
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Amaya Brown
17-10.75
SR
Unattached
6.
11
De'Anna Robinson
17-7.50
PR
ACE Track Club
7.
-
Jaelynn Williams
17-7.50
PR
Team QUEST
8.
10
Eddiyah Frye
17-5.50
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
11
Lauren Heggen
17-4
PR
Unattached
10.
15-16
Savannah Redmond
17-3.50
PR
Team QUEST
11.
10
Nikayla Fitzgerald
16-8
PR
Unattached
12.
17-18
Kennedy Adams
16-8
PR
Team QUEST
13.
-
Abria Paul
16-6
PR
Speed Legion
14.
-
Chloe Zamzow
16-3.75
PR
Unattached
15.
-
Victoria Veserra
16-2.25
SR
Unattached
16.
11
Kate Turner
16-1.50
PR
Sulphur
17.
12
Melissa Matthews
16-1
PR
Orange Crush
18.
10
Macy Owens
15-11
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
19.
-
Lesley Conway
15-10.50
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
20.
-
Danielle Roby
15-9.75
PR
Unattached
21.
-
Rachel Marsh
15-9.50
PR
North Dallas Athleti...
22.
11
Ivana Cecchetti
15-9.50
PR
Klein Oak
23.
11
Kendall Johnson
15-9.50
PR
360 Elite Speed
24.
17-18
Rachel Darden
15-8.75
SR
North Texas Cheetahs...
25.
10
Brianna Brand
15-8.25
PR
360 Elite Speed
26.
-
Kyndal Gladson
15-7.75
PR
Aggies9502
27.
-
Jasmyn Reece
15-7
PR
Unattached
28.
-
Madeleine Wilson
15-6.25
PR
Houston Cyp. Lakes
29.
-
Makayla Henry
15-6
PR
South Texas Speed
30.
15-16
Alexandria Edison
15-5.50
Illinois Shockers Tr...
31.
-
Bethany Masters
15-5
PR
Unattached
32.
11
Ariel Young
15-4.25
PR
Klein Oak
33.
-
Jaaliyah Matthews
15-2.75
PR
Unattached
34.
12
Jennifer Thomson
15-2.25
PR
South Austin Steel
35.
15-16
Rebecca Anderson
15-2.25
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
36.
-
Brina Jones
15-2
PR
Unattached
37.
-
Janyah Jenkins
14-10
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
38.
11
Cameron Bird
14-9.75
PR
Unattached
39.
-
Nicole Hoskins
14-6.50
PR
360 Elite Speed
40.
17-18
Zoe Cordova
14-6
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
41.
9
Gabrielle Miller
14-6
PR
NTX Jackrabbits
42.
17-18
Shanisa Stinson
14-2.25
PR
Windy City Hammers
44.
12
Classic Baker
13-6
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
45.
10
Jordan Marshall
13-2.25
PR
Windy City Hammers
46.
12
Sydney Dudley
13-2
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
47.
-
Marisely Flores
12-11.50
PR
Mustang Track and Fi...
48.
-
Eliya Cole
12-8
PR
Katy Express Track C...
43.
-
Jessie Longbrake
14-?
Unattached
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lauren Heggen
38-10.25
PR
Unattached
2.
-
Lorielle Daniel
38-7.75
PR
Unattached
3.
-
Lauren Tucker
37-8.75
PR
San Antonio Blazers
4.
10
Alexis Tilford-rutherford
37-0.25
PR
Texas Hurricanes YTC
5.
17-18
Kennedy Adams
36-11.75
PR
Team QUEST
6.
17-18
Rachel Darden
36-5.50
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
7.
-
Chloe Zamzow
36-3.50
PR
Unattached
8.
11
Ariel Young
36-3
PR
Klein Oak
9.
12
Melissa Matthews
36-0
PR
Orange Crush
10.
8
Angelica Washington
35-9.50
PR
Visions
11.
15-16
Rebecca Anderson
35-4.75
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
12.
10
Brianna Brand
35-3
PR
360 Elite Speed
13.
17-18
Zoe Cordova
35-3
PR
North Texas Cheetahs...
14.
-
Lydia Patterson
34-5.75
SR
Houston Christian Tr...
15.
17-18
Jalyn Boyd
34-4.25
Windy City Hammers
16.
10
Nikayla Fitzgerald
34-0.25
PR
Unattached
17.
-
Bethany Masters
33-5.75
PR
Unattached
18.
12
Tess Frazer
33-3
PR
Texas Heat Track
19.
-
Janyah Jenkins
33-2.50
PR
Dioko Fitness and Yo...
20.
-
Dejah Fuller
33-1
PR
H.Y.P.E. (Helping Yo...
21.
-
Danielle Roby
32-11
PR
Unattached
22.
-
Brina Jones
31-11.50
PR
Unattached
23.
-
Ira Frazier
31-11.25
PR
South Texas Super S....
Hashtags
#texas-aandm
#texas-aandm-indoor-classic
0 shares:
Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#texas-aandm
#texas-aandm-indoor-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!